REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ANGOLA: Girabola

22:00Progresso - Petro Atletico -:-
00:30Primeiro de Agosto - Sagrada -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

04:00Acassuso - Flandria 1:1
04:35Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

04:00Deportivo Espanol - Victoriano A. 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Clausura

04:00Yupanqui - Def. de Cambaceres 1:2

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

08:10Gimnasia L.P. - Sportivo Barracas -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup

23:00Al Jazeera Amman (Jor) - Al Riffa (Bah) 0:2
00:30PostponedAl Qadisiya (Kuw) - Dhofar (Oma) -:-
16:30PSM Makassar (Ina) - Shan Utd (Bur) -:-
19:00Kaya (Phl) - Tampines (Sgp) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Qualification - Play Offs

19:00Bengaluru (Ind) - Maziya (Mdv) -:-
19:00Khujand (Taj) - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata (Kgz) -:-

CHILE: Primera B

05:00S. Morning - Cobreloa 0:1
36'Rangers - San Felipe 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

08:40Leones - Huila -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

23:00Nea Salamis - Anorthosis -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

22:30Dauphins Noirs - Renaissance -:-
22:30Groupe Bazano - AS Vita Club -:-
22:30Motema Pembe - St Eloi Lupopo -:-
22:30RCK - Bukavu Dawa -:-
22:30Simba - Lubumbashi Sport -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

01:00PostponedEl Ismaily - Al Ittihad -:-
01:00PostponedZamalek - Enppi -:-
03:00PostponedAswan SC - Pyramids -:-
03:00PostponedEl-Entag El-Harby - El Gaish -:-
03:00PostponedEl Gouna - Arab Contractors -:-
03:00PostponedEl Masry - Al Ahly -:-
03:00PostponedHaras El Hodood - Misr Lel Makkasa -:-
03:00PostponedSmouha - Tanta -:-
03:00PostponedWadi Degla - Masr -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

03:45Cardiff - Nottingham 0:1
03:45Huddersfield - Bristol City 2:1
03:45Luton - Brentford 2:1
03:45QPR - Derby 2:1
04:00West Brom - Preston 2:0

ENGLAND: League One

03:45Blackpool - Bolton 2:1
03:45Coventry - Rotherham 1:1
03:45Oxford Utd - Accrington 3:0
03:45Portsmouth - MK Dons 3:1
03:45Shrewsbury - Tranmere 2:3
03:45Sunderland - Fleetwood 1:1

ENGLAND: League Two

03:45Cheltenham - Northampton 2:1
03:45Grimsby - Newport 4:2

ENGLAND: National League

03:45PostponedAFC Fylde - Notts Co -:-
03:45Aldershot - Boreham Wood 3:2
03:45PostponedBarnet - Dag & Red -:-
03:45Maidenhead - Ebbsfleet 1:3

ENGLAND: National League North

03:45PostponedAFC Telford - Curzon Ashton -:-
03:45Boston Utd - Gateshead 0:3
03:45PostponedKettering - Brackley Town -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

03:45Billericay - Oxford City 1:1
03:45Chippenham - Concord 3:0
03:45PostponedTonbridge - Hampton & Richmond -:-
03:45Wealdstone - Chelmsford 0:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

03:45AbandonedBuxton - Warrington 0:1
03:45Lancaster - Whitby 1:3
03:45PostponedMickleover - Matlock -:-
03:45PostponedMorpeth - Stalybridge -:-
03:45Nantwich - FC United 0:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

03:45PostponedAlvechurch - Coalville -:-
03:45Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft 3:0
03:45Hednesford - Peterborough Sports 3:3
03:45Royston - Stourbridge 3:1

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

03:30PostponedHartley Wintney - Farnborough -:-
03:45Gosport - Salisbury 0:0
03:45PostponedPoole - Met. Police -:-
03:45Swindon S - Hayes & Yeading 1:1
03:45Wimborne - Merthyr Town 0:0

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

03:45PostponedEast Thurrock - Hornchurch -:-
03:45PostponedPotters Bar - Haringey -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

03:00Hull U23 - Scunthorpe U23 0:0
03:00Plymouth U23 - Fulham U23 1:4
03:00Portsmouth U23 - Aston Villa U23 0:3

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

03:30Crystal Palace W - Brighton W 0:3

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

04:00Chelsea - Bayern Munich 0:3
04:00Napoli - Barcelona 1:1

GIBRALTAR: National League - Relegation Group

03:30Europa Point - Boca Gibraltar 2:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

00:00Flamme Olympique - Wakriya 2:0

IRAQ: Super League

21:30Al Shorta - Baghdad -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

22:00Avellino - Paganese -:-
22:00Picerno - Catania -:-
22:00Sicula Leonzio - Casertana -:-
23:30Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

22:00PostponedTrastevere Calcio - Cassino 2:0

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

21:30PostponedAS Roma W - San Marino Academy W -:-
21:30PostponedFiorentina W - AC Milan W -:-
21:30PostponedSassuolo W - Florentia W -:-
23:30PostponedJuventus W - Empoli W -:-

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

18:00PostponedHiroshima - Sapporo -:-
18:00PostponedNagoya - Shimizu -:-
18:00PostponedOita - G-Osaka -:-
18:00PostponedSagan Tosu - Yokohama -:-
18:00PostponedShonan - Kashiwa -:-
18:00PostponedVegalta Sendai - C-Osaka -:-
18:30PostponedUrawa - Yamaga -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

22:00Nimba FC - Small Town -:-
22:00NPA Anchors - MC Breweries -:-
00:00BEA Mountain - Nimba -:-
00:00Freeport - Watanga -:-
00:00LISCR FC - LPRC Oiler -:-
00:00Nimba Kwado - Mighty Barrolle -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

00:30Tidjikja - Police -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

07:00Canamy - Pioneros -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

02:00Tlayacapan - Chimalhuacan 5:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

00:00Olympique de Safi - FAR Rabat 1:1
02:00Moghreb Tetouan - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

01:30Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Feyenoord 0:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

02:30Twente W - Ajax W 2:1

NIGERIA: NPFL

23:00Kano Pillars - Enyimba -:-
23:00Nasarawa - Enugu Rangers -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

09:00Atlanta Utd - Motagua -:-
11:00Cruz Azul - Portmore -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship Women U20

01:00Cayman Islands U20 W - Trinidad & Tobago U20 W 0:2
04:00Puerto Rico U20 W - Guyana U20 W 1:2
04:00Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 W - Haiti U20 W 0:7
49'Nicaragua U20 W - Mexico U20 W 0:2

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

03:45Ballyclare - Knockbreda 0:1
04:00Ards - Dergview 3:1

QATAR: Division 2

23:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al Bidda -:-
23:00Al Markhiya - Al Mesaimeer -:-
23:00Al Muaidar - Shamal -:-
23:00Lusail - Al-Waab -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

22:00Inter Club - RCB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

01:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - Turnu Magurele 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 13th-16th places

16:00Rodina Moscow - Tomsk -:-
18:45R. Volgograd - M. Saransk -:-

RUSSIA: FNL Cup - 9th-12th places

21:30Yenisey - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara -:-
00:15F. Voronezh - SKA Rostov -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

23:20Al Najoom - Al Taee 1:0
23:55Hottain - Ohod 2:3
20:30Al Qadisiya - Al Ain -:-
20:55Al Bukayriyah - Al-Nahda -:-
21:00Najran - Al-Shoalah -:-
23:20Al Jeel - Al Jabalain -:-
00:05Al Ansar - Al-Kawkab -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

03:45Motherwell - St. Mirren 1:2

SCOTLAND: Championship

03:45Ayr - Morton 1:2
03:45Dunfermline - Inverness 1:2

SCOTLAND: League One

03:45Dumbarton - Clyde 1:0
03:45Peterhead - Forfar Athletic 1:1

SCOTLAND: League Two

03:45PostponedAlbion Rovers - Cowdenbeath -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

20:00Sp. Subotica - Mladost -:-
21:00FK Indjija - FK Crvena zvezda -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:00O. Ljubljana - Triglav 0:2
01:00Aluminij - Rudar 1:0
21:30Tabor Sezana - Domzale -:-
00:00Mura - Maribor -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

20:30Jazeera - Rajo -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

08:30Atl. Tucuman (Arg) - Ind. Medellin (Col) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

90+'River Plate (Uru) - Grau (Per) 1:0
08:30Goias (Bra) - Sol de America (Par) -:-
08:30River Plate (Par) - Dep. Cali (Col) -:-
08:30Sport Huancayo (Per) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

23:15Polvorin - Racing Club Villalbes 4:0
00:00Dep. Fabril - Paiosaco 4:2
01:00Barco - Pontellas 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

00:00Sevilla FC C - Lebrijana -:-

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

00:00Madrid C. W - Sevilla FC W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

00:30Alamal Atbara - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
00:30PostponedAl-Hilal Omdurman - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-
00:30PostponedEl-Ahli Atbara - Al Hilal Kadougli -:-
00:45Alfalah Atbra - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:3
21:30PostponedMerreikh El-Fasher - Ahli Khartoum -:-
00:30PostponedAl-Khartoum - Al-Merreikh -:-
00:30Hay al-Arab - Al-Merreikh -:-
00:30PostponedHilal El Obied - Hay al-Arab -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

21:00Kinondoni MC - Biashara Mara United -:-
21:00Namungo - Young Africans -:-
00:00Azam - Kagera Sugar -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

18:45Chiangrai Utd - Trat FC -:-
18:45Chonburi - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
19:00Suphanburi - Prachuap -:-
20:00Pathum United - Police Tero -:-
20:00Ratchaburi - Buriram -:-
20:00Sukhothai - Port MTI FC -:-
21:00Rayong FC - Muang Thong Utd -:-
21:00Samut Prakan City - Bangkok Utd -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

18:45Chiangmai FC - Kasetsart -:-
18:45Samut Sakhon - Thai Navy -:-
19:00Khonkaen FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-
19:00Udon Thani - Sisaket -:-
20:00Ayutthaya Utd - Phrae -:-
20:00Lampang - Uthai Thani -:-
20:00Nakhon Pathom - Ranong -:-
21:00Chainat - Khonkaen Utd. -:-
21:00Customs Utd - Chiangmai Utd -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

23:00AS Togo-Port - Anges de Notse -:-
23:00Gbohloe-Su - Ifodje -:-
23:00Gomido - Dynamic Togolais -:-
23:00Kara - Semassi -:-
23:00Koroki Metete - Maranatha -:-
23:00Sara Sport - OTR -:-
23:00Unisport - ASC Kara -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

00:00Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor 2:0
21:30Akhisarspor - Giresunspor -:-
21:30Altinordu - Erzurum BB -:-
00:00Adanaspor AS - Umraniyespor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

21:00Police - Kampala City -:-
21:30Mbarara City - BUL -:-
21:30Vipers - Maroons -:-

WALES: Cymru South

03:30Ammanford - Pontypridd 0:3
03:30PostponedTaffs Well - Haverfordwest -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

01:30Portugal U19 - France U19 3:1
09:00Nicaragua - Panama -:-
18:30Spain U19 - Denmark U19 -:-
23:00Bulgaria - Belarus -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

22:00Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) - Antalyaspor (Tur) -:-
01:00Assyriska IK (Swe) - Nassjo (Swe) -:-
01:00USK Anif (Aut) - Vocklamarkt (Aut) 1:3
01:30Jeddeloh (Ger) - Delmenhorst (Ger) 3:0
02:00Borstahusens BK (Swe) - Lodde (Swe) 1:4
02:45Excelsior Maassluis (Ned) - Jong Waalwijk (Ned) 4:0
03:30Orange County SC (Usa) - LA Galaxy 2 (Usa) -:-
04:00North Texas (Usa) - FC Tulsa (Usa) 1:3
17:00Zdralovi (Cro) - Brezovac (Cro) -:-
18:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (Blr) - Gorodeja (Blr) -:-
19:00Belshina (Blr) - FC Gomel (Blr) -:-
19:00Flora (Est) - Sogndal (Nor) -:-
19:00Novi Sad (Srb) - CSK Pivara (Srb) -:-
20:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Thisted FC (Den) -:-
20:00KFUM Oslo (Nor) - Ham-Kam (Nor) -:-
20:00Radnicki Obrenovac (Srb) - Borca (Srb) -:-
21:30Zeleznicar Pancevo (Srb) - CZ Mali Mokri Lug (Srb) -:-
23:00Hutnik Krakow (Pol) - LKS Lagow (Pol) -:-
23:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - T. Moscow (Rus) -:-
23:00Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) - TSV 1880 Wasserburg (Ger) -:-
00:00Brabrand (Den) - Djursland (Den) -:-
00:00Flekkeroy (Nor) - Jerv (Nor) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.