Football » Today » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Odds provided by bet365 - Bet now!
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
23:30Jordan U23 - Qatar U23 1:221:00China U23 - South Korea U23 -:-
23:30Thailand U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-
23:30United Arab Emirates U23 - Japan U23 -:-
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
03:00AS Roma - AC Milan 2:1 [ 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.10 ]03:00Atalanta - Liverpool 0:1 [ 5.50 | 5.00 | 1.50 ]
03:00Marseille - Benfica 2:0pen [ 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.88 ]
03:00West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 [ 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.91 ]
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
22:00Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters -:- [ 1.65 | 3.75 | 4.50 ]ITALY: Serie A
00:30Genoa - Lazio -:- [ 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.60 ]ALBANIA: Superliga
21:00Erzeni - KF Tirana -:-21:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
23:00PostponedASO Chlef - Magra -:-23:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Kabylie -:-
23:00PostponedBiskra - ES Setif -:-
23:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Khenchela -:-
23:00ES Setif - Saoura -:-
23:00Khenchela - Constantine -:-
23:00Magra - MC Alger -:-
23:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-
23:00PostponedSaoura - US Souf -:-
23:00US Souf - ASO Chlef -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
22:00Eulma - Annaba -:-22:00Harrach - Chelghoum -:-
22:00Khemis El Khechna - Khroub -:-
22:00Mlila - Ghozlane -:-
22:00MO Constantine - Olympique Magrane -:-
22:00MSP Batna - Olympique Akbou -:-
22:00Ouargla - CA Batna -:-
22:00Telaghema - Bordj Menail -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
23:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 2:023:00Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 2:1
23:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 0:2
23:00Paradou U21 - El Bayadh U21 1:1
23:00US Souf U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:0
00:00Kabylie U21 - Oran U21 3:1
ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
03:00Deportivo Maipu - Juventud U.U. 1:2penARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 0:102:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 3:2
02:00Instituto 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:1
02:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 1:2
02:00Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 3:2
02:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
23:00Shirak Gyumri - Van 0:023:00Noah - BKMA -:-
ARMENIA: First League
20:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League
17:45Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:- [ 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.15 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
18:15New Lambton - Weston Workers -:- [ 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.36 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
18:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
18:00Croydon - Adelaide Olympic -:-18:00Modbury Jets - Adelaide City -:-
18:00Para - NE Metrostars -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
18:15Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions -:-18:15Riverside Olympic - Launceston United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
17:30Heidelberg Utd - Moreland City -:-17:45Dandenong City - South Melbourne -:-
18:15Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
18:00Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions -:-18:00Nepean - Northern Tigers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
18:30Brunswick City - Western Utd. U21 -:-18:30Werribee City - Northcote City -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
19:15Kingsley Westside - Sorrento -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
00:10Admira - Kapfenberg -:-00:10Amstetten - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
00:10First Vienna - Lafnitz -:-
00:10Horn - Ried -:-
00:10Leoben - Liefering -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
00:30SAK Klagenfurt - Atus Velden -:-00:30Treibach - KAC 1909 -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
23:45Thalgau - Adnet -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
00:00Stammersdorf - SV Donau -:-00:30Schwechat - Kagran -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
20:30Turan - Sumqayit -:-BAHRAIN: Premier League
00:00Al-Najma - Sitra 2:200:00Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama 0:2
00:00Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah 0:4
BANGLADESH: Premier League
17:45Abahani Limited - Sheikh Jamal -:-17:45Bangladesh Police - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
22:00Smorgon - FC Gomel -:-00:30BATE - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
00:15Belarus U17 - Zhodino 2 -:-BELGIUM: Pro League U21
02:00RFC Liege U21 - Lommel SK U21 2:0BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
07:00Bolivar - SA Bulo Bulo 1:1 [ 1.13 | 8.00 | 19.00 ]08:00Aurora - Independiente 2:4pen [ 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.50 ]
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
22:00GOSK Gabela - Tuzla City -:-00:00Posusje - Zeljeznicar -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
22:30Kozara - Modrica -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
08:30Botafogo RJ - Atletico GO 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.75 ]BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
04:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco 0:106:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC 1:1
BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
07:00Independente AP - Oratorio 2:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
02:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:002:15Gremio U20 - America MG U20 2:1
04:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 3:3
06:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
03:00Paysandu PA W - ESMAC W 2:0BULGARIA: Parva liga
22:30Botev Vratsa - Etar -:- [ 1.67 | 3.40 | 5.50 ]BURKINA FASO: Premier League
00:00AS Douanes - Rahimo 2:000:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante 0:0
00:00Salitas - Kadiogo 2:1
00:00Vitesse - ASFA Yennega -:-
BURUNDI: Primus League
21:00Moso Sugar - Inter Star -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
32'Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
22:45AS Farcha - Algoy -:-22:45AS Psi - As Dgssie -:-
22:45Renaissance - Aiglons -:-
CHINA: Super League
20:00Zhejiang Professional - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:- [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.63 ]CHINA: FA Cup
14:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Nantong Haimen -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
05:00La Equidad - Fortaleza 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]07:10Patriotas - Ind. Medellin 2:3 [ 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.25 ]
49'America De Cali - Dep. Pasto 0:0 [ 1.45 | 4.00 | 8.00 ]
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
32'Herediano - Cartagines 0:0 [ 1.50 | 4.33 | 5.50 ]CROATIA: Prva NL
23:00Sesvete - Jarun -:- [ 1.83 | 3.25 | 3.75 ]23:00Zrinski Osjecko - Bijelo Brdo -:- [ 1.29 | 5.00 | 7.50 ]
CROATIA: Druga NL
00:00Karlovac - Jadran Porec -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
00:00Doxa - Nea Salamis -:-00:00Othellos Athienou - Achnas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
00:00Pisek - Ceske Budejovice B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
23:00Start Brno - Ostrava B -:-23:00Zlinsko - Blansko -:-
00:00Hlucin - Trinec -:-
00:00SK Hranice - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
23:30Slany - SK Kladno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
23:15Rudolfov - Jankov -:-00:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
00:00Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Radnice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
00:00Luhacovice - Brumov -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
00:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel 0:0 [ 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.00 ]DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
01:00Esbjerg - Middelfart 5:2DJIBOUTI: Division 1
20:00Gendarmerie - AS Arta -:-22:30CF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes -:-
00:30ASC Hayab - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
22:00PostponedAC Rangers - Renaissance -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
03:00Imbabura - U. Catolica 2:2 [ 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.53 ]05:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1 [ 1.40 | 5.25 | 6.00 ]
08:00Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1:0 [ 1.45 | 4.50 | 7.00 ]
EGYPT: Premier League
01:00El Ismaily - ZED 1:201:00Future FC - Pharco 2:0
22:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Arab Contractors -:-
ENGLAND: National League
02:45FC Halifax - Oldham 2:2 [ 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.10 ]ENGLAND: National League South
02:45Taunton - Weston-super-Mare 0:102:45Truro - Weymouth 0:0
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
02:45Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway 4:002:45Tiverton - Winchester 2:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
02:45Potters Bar - Canvey 1:2ENGLAND: Professional Development League
20:00Bournemouth U21 - Sheffield Utd U21 -:-20:00Burnley U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
20:00QPR U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
20:00Wigan U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
21:00Crewe U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-
21:00Peterborough U21 - Hull U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
01:00Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U18 0:6ESTONIA: Esiliiga
00:00Flora U21 - Viimsi JK -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
23:00Viimsi JK W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
00:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana 0:021:00Hambericho Durame - Hawassa -:-
00:00Fasil Kenema - Adama City -:-
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
00:45Fiorentina - Plzen 2:0aet [ 1.40 | 4.33 | 9.00 ]00:45Lille - Aston Villa 2:2pen [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.75 ]
03:00Fenerbahce - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:1pen [ 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 ]
03:00PAOK - Club Brugge KV 0:2 [ 1.80 | 4.00 | 4.20 ]
EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs
20:00Olympiacos Piraeus U19 - Nantes U19 -:-00:00FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
02:00Hoyvik - HB Torshavn 2 1:1FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
23:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:- [ 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.45 ]23:00SJK - Ilves -:- [ 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.70 ]
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
23:30KaPa - SalPa -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
01:15NoPS - P-Iirot Rauma 1:300:30PoPo - Poxyt 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
23:30PK-35 Helsinki W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
20:30Paris FC W - St Etienne W -:-GAMBIA: GFA League
00:30Banjul Utd - Falcons 0:000:30Brikama U. - Real Banjul 3:2
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
00:00Telavi - Iberia 1999 -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
00:30Elversberg - Schalke -:- [ 2.38 | 3.75 | 2.70 ]00:30Nurnberg - Paderborn -:- [ 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.38 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
00:30Burghausen - Bayreuth -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
00:30Bautzen - Freital -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
00:30Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
00:30RB Leipzig W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-GHANA: Division One League
23:00Accra Athletic - Kotoku Royals -:-23:00Tamale City - Wa Suntaa -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
00:00SOAR - Sangaredi 0:1HUNGARY: NB I Women
22:00Puskas Academy W - Ferencvaros W -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
23:30Sanat Naft - Persepolis 0:321:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor -:-
22:30Esteghlal F.C. - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
22:40Foolad - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
23:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Zakho -:-23:00PostponedAl Minaa - Newroz -:-
23:00PostponedAl Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala -:-
23:00PostponedErbil - Al Talaba -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
21:00Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil -:-21:00Ironi Tiberias - Ramat Hasharon -:-
21:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
21:00Maccabi Jaffa - M. Herzliya -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
21:00H. Akko - Nes Tziona -:-21:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
21:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
21:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
18:40Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-18:40H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bueine -:-
18:40Ironi Baka - MS Tira -:-
18:40Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:-
18:40Kiryat Yam - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
18:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - M. Nazareth -:-
18:40Tayibe - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
18:40Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - H. Raanana -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
18:40Agudat Sport Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-18:40Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
18:40Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Ironi Modiin -:-
18:40H. Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
18:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
18:40M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Maccabi Yavne -:-
18:40SC Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
18:40Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu -:-
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
00:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake 0:0KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
17:00FK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau -:-17:00Ulytau - Zhetisay -:-
19:00Kairat Almaty 2 - SD Family -:-
19:00Turkistan - Taraz -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
20:00Ilbirs - Alay Osh -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
00:30Jelgava - Valmiera 0:3LATVIA: 1. Liga
00:00Tukums 2000 2 - AFA Olaine -:-LIBYA: Premier League
22:30Abu Salim - Al-Ittihad -:-22:30Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
00:00Riteriai - Banga 2 -:-MACAO: Elite League
21:00University of Macau - Cheng Fung -:-MALI: Premiere Division
00:30Koro - Black Stars -:-MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
23:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Toluca U23 -:-00:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Juarez U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
11:00Monterrey W - Toluca W -:-NAMIBIA: Premiership
00:00Khomas Nampol - Tigers 1:202:30Ongos - Orlando Pirates 0:0
23:00UNAM - Eeshoke -:-
23:30Mighty Gunners - Life Fighters -:-
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
23:00Feyenoord U18 - Willem II U18 -:-NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
07:00Ferretti - Esteli 1:132'Managua FC - UNAN-Managua 0:0 [ 1.29 | 4.75 | 8.00 ]
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
00:00Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 4:004:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 0:3
NIGERIA: NPFL
23:00Heartland - Shooting -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
00:00Skeid - Kjelsas -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
00:00Trygg/Lade - Mosjoen -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
00:00Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-OMAN: Professional League
00:10Al-Rustaq - Ibri 2:121:45Al-Shabab - Dhofar -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
72'Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 1:0 [ 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.00 ]PERU: Liga Women
23:30Carlos Mannucci W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
00:00Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom -:- [ 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]POLAND: Division 1
00:00Polonia Warszawa - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:- [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 3.80 ]00:00S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie -:- [ 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.88 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
23:00Karpaty Krosno - Garbarnia -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
22:00Legia U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
17:00Leczna W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
22:00Vegas - Juk -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
22:30FC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani -:- [ 1.83 | 3.00 | 4.75 ]ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
22:00FC Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
22:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Vointa Limpezis -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
22:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
22:00Odorheiu - V. Curita -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
22:00Vedita Colonesti - Ramnicu Valcea -:-22:00Viitorul Daesti - Cetatea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
22:00Sporting Rosiori - Unirea Bascov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
22:00CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
22:00CS U Craiova 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-22:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Lupac -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
22:00Phoenix Buzias - FC Bihor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
22:00Ineu - Socodor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
22:00Targu Mures 1898 - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-22:00Viitorul Cluj - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
22:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
22:00Baile Felix - Satu Mare -:-ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
01:30Otelul - U. Cluj 2:1RUSSIA: Premier League
00:00Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
21:30Amkar - Sokol Kazan -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
16:00FK Rostov U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-18:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
18:00Krasnodar U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
18:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U19 -:-
20:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
20:00FK Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
20:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
22:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
22:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-
00:00Baltika U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
00:00Gasogi United - Sunrise -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
23:00Al Taawon - Al Khaleej 1:1 [ 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.50 ]02:00Al Fateh - Al Raed 3:1 [ 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.20 ]
02:00Al Shabab - Abha 5:0 [ 1.44 | 4.75 | 6.00 ]
23:00Al Nassr - Al Feiha -:- [ 1.50 | 5.00 | 5.00 ]
23:00Al Riyadh - Al Taee -:- [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
02:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 2:1SEYCHELLES: Premier League
19:00Lightstars - La Passe -:-22:00Bazar Brothers - Saint Louis -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
01:00Real Republicans - Bhantal 0:100:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
23:30Trencin - Kosice -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
00:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
00:30MSK Senec - Modra -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
23:00Beltinci - NK Krka -:-23:00Tolmin - Dravinja -:-
SOMALIA: National league
20:30Heegan - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
05:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 3:007:30Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W 1:2
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
14:00Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
00:30Lidkoping - Gauthiod -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
00:30Nosaby - Lodde -:-SYRIA: Premier League
21:00Al Karamah - Tishreen -:-21:00Foutoua - Jableh -:-
21:00Hottin - Wathbah -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
21:00Khosilot Parkhar - Eskhata -:-21:00Panjsher - Istaravshan -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
20:00Port MTI FC - Chiangrai Utd -:-THAILAND: Thai League 2
20:00Suphanburi - Customs Utd -:-TOGO: Championnat National
23:30Barracuda - Kakadl 2:123:30Doumbe - Espoir 1:0
23:30Entente II - Kara 0:1
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
21:30AS Hamma - Gafsa -:-21:30AS Mohamdia - Bizertin -:-
00:30CS Sfaxien - AS Marsa -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
00:00Kampala City - Mbarara City 4:021:00Airtel Kitara - Vipers -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
17:00Prykarpattya - SC Poltava -:-18:00Karpaty Lviv - Inhulets -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
16:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-17:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
17:00Mariupol W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30Racing Montevideo - CA Cerro -:- [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.60 ]VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
06:00Estudiantes Merida - Rayo Zuliano 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
01:00Malta U19 - Montenegro U19 1:401:00Morocco U17 - Algeria U17 1:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
19:45Balestier Khalsa (Sgp) - Young Lions (Sgp) -:-19:45Hougang (Sgp) - Tanjong Pagar (Sgp) -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.