REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations

00:00Burkina Faso - Ethiopia 1:1 [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 6.00 ]
00:00Cape Verde - Cameroon 1:1 [ 6.50 | 3.50 | 1.60 ]
00:00Malawi - Senegal -:- [ 11.00 | 4.33 | 1.36 ]
00:00Zimbabwe - Guinea -:- [ 7.00 | 3.75 | 1.55 ]

INDIA: ISL

22:00North East Utd - Odisha -:- [ 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.25 ]

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

21:00Ain Ouessara - RC Kouba -:-
21:00Annaba - US Chaouia -:-
21:00Bejaia - Telaghema -:-
21:00Ben Aknoun - SC Ain Defla -:-
21:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - MO Constantine -:-
21:00El Khemis - ASM Oran -:-
21:00GC Mascara - Widad Adabi de Boufarik -:-
21:00Harrach - USMM Hadjout -:-
21:00JSM Tiaret - Oued Sly -:-
21:00Khenchela - Hamra Annaba -:-
21:00Lakhdaria - CA Batna -:-
21:00Mlila - Eulma -:-
21:00Ouargla - MO Bejaia -:-
21:00Saida - El Bayadh -:-
21:00Skikda - Bordj Menail -:-
21:00Temouchent - Bel Abbes -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

22:00Bravos do Maquis - Kabuscorp -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

08:00Boca Juniors - Colo Colo -:-

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

16:00Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:- [ 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.50 ]

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

02:30Anderlecht U21 - Cercle B. U21 3:0
02:30Antwerp U21 - St. Liege U21 0:1
02:30PostponedClub Brugge U21 - Leuven U21 -:-
02:30Gent U21 - Mechelen U21 1:2
02:30Kortrijk U21 - Mouscron U21 2:2
02:30St. Truiden U21 - Genk U21 0:2
02:30Waregem U21 - Charleroi U21 1:0
03:00Deinze U21 - Beerschot VA U21 1:6
03:00Lierse K. U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 1:3
03:00Lommel SK U21 - Virton U21 2:1
03:00Westerlo U21 - Seraing U21 2:0
03:30PostponedRWDM U21 - Eupen U21 -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

22:00BR Highlanders - Mogoditshane -:-
22:00Extension Gunners - Police XI -:-
22:00Gaborone Utd - Morupule -:-
22:00Masitoaka - Sua Flamingoes -:-
22:00Notwane - Security Systems -:-
22:00Orapa United - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
22:00Prisons XI Gaborone - Township Rollers -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

02:00Desportivo U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:4
63'Oeste U20 - Canaa U20 2:0
07:00Sao Paulo U20 - Vasco U20 -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

21:00Bujumbura C. - Rukinzo -:-
21:00Kayanza - New Oil -:-
21:00Royal de Muramvya - Musongati -:-

EGYPT: League Cup

23:00El Gouna - Arab Contractors 1:0
23:00National Bank Egypt - Smouha 0:0
20:30Pharco - Zamalek -:-
23:00El Gaish - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
23:00Enppi - Ghazl El Mahallah -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

03:45Chelmsford - St. Albans 1:1

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

03:45PostponedStourbridge - Stratford -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

03:00Leeds U23 - Derby U23 2:0
03:00Leicester U23 - Brighton U23 2:1
03:00Southampton U23 - Fulham U23 2:1
03:00Tottenham U23 - Blackburn U23 1:1
03:00West Brom U23 - Aston Villa U23 2:1
03:00Wolves U23 - Burnley U23 1:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

03:00Swansea U23 - Bristol City U23 2:2
21:00Charlton U23 - Watford U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

23:00Norwich U23 - Reading U23 3:1
03:00PostponedMansfield U23 - Wigan U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

03:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Colchester U18 3:2
22:00Brighton U18 - Manchester City U18 -:-

EUROPE: Tipsport Malta Cup

23:00Trnava - Tirol -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

03:45Paris FC - Le Havre 2:2 [ 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.00 ]

FRANCE: National

03:45Laval - Annecy 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

02:00Mannheim - Dortmund II 1:3 [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.10 ]

GHANA: Premier League

23:00Legon Cities - Bechem United 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

16:15Persikabo 1973 - Barito Putera -:-
16:15PSM Makassar - Persik Kediri -:-
16:15PSS Sleman - Madura United -:-
19:15Borneo - Persib Bandung -:-
21:45Bhayangkara Solo - Persebaya -:-

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

18:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar -:-
19:00Mes Rafsanjan - Shahr Khodrou -:-
19:00Naft M.I.S - Khalij Fars Mahshahr -:-
20:00Paykan - Esteghlal F.C. -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

02:00Netanya - Sakhnin 1:0 [ 1.95 | 3.20 | 4.20 ]
02:30H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 [ 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.05 ]

ISRAEL: Leumit League

01:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Beitar Tel Aviv 3:0
01:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Bnei Raina 0:0
01:00Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:0
01:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Ramat Hasharon 1:1
01:00MS Kafr Qasim - M. Nazareth 2:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

20:00Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Hapoel Iksal Imad -:-
20:30MS Tira - Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:-

ITALY: Serie A

01:30AC Milan - Spezia 1:2 [ 1.30 | 5.75 | 9.00 ]
01:30Bologna - Napoli 0:2 [ 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.85 ]
03:45Fiorentina - Genoa 6:0 [ 1.40 | 4.60 | 8.00 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

21:30Borgosesia - Saluzzo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

21:30Levico Terme - Union Clodiense -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

00:30Lazio - Udinese -:- [ 1.70 | 3.75 | 5.00 ]

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C

22:00Fidelis Andria - Sudtirol -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

23:30PostponedJuventus U19 - Sassuolo U19 -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

02:00Vere United - Dunbeholden 1:2
79'Tivoli - Portmore 1:0

KUWAIT: Crown Prince Cup

21:25Yarmouk - Al Shabab -:-
00:25Al Jahra - Al-Fahaheel -:-

KUWAIT: Super Cup

00:00PostponedAl Arabi - Al Kuwait -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

21:00Al-Athad - Al Madina -:-
21:00Al-Ittihad - Olympic Azzaweya -:-
21:00Al Akhdar - Darnes -:-

MALTA: Premier League

02:00Hamrun - Mosta 2:1
02:00Valletta - Floriana 0:2
00:00Sliema - Gzira -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

00:00Fgura - Swieqi -:-
00:00Marsa FC - St. Andrews -:-
04:00Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug -:-
04:00St. George's FC - San Gwann -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

09:00PostponedTecos FC - Correcaminos 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

02:00Atlas W - Mazatlan FC W 1:1
07:00Toluca W - Club Tijuana W -:-
09:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-
11:00Club Leon W - Juarez W -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

03:00Dordrecht - Jong AZ 2:0 [ 3.00 | 3.75 | 2.20 ]
03:00Jong Ajax - Den Bosch 2:1 [ 1.40 | 5.00 | 6.50 ]

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

03:45Cliftonville - Glentoran 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

80'Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:1 [ 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.40 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

02:00PostponedAcademica - Rio Ave -:- [ 6.50 | 3.80 | 1.50 ]
02:00SC Farense - Leixoes 0:1 [ 1.61 | 3.40 | 5.50 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

19:00Maritimo U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-
22:00Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Belenenses U23 -:-

QATAR: QSL

23:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra 1:3
23:30Al Sailiya - Al-Duhail 1:1
21:20Shamal - Al-Sadd -:-
23:30Al Khor - Al Rayyan -:-
23:30Umm-Salal - Al-Gharafa -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

21:00Marines - Espoir -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

22:00Domagnano - Folgore -:-
22:00Fiorentino - Cailungo -:-
22:00Juvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni -:-
22:00Libertas - La Fiorita -:-
22:00Murata - Tre Fiori -:-
22:00Pennarossa - Faetano -:-
22:00Virtus - Tre Penne -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

00:30Al Draih - Jeddah 2:1
20:45Al Jabalain - Al Orubah -:-
20:55Al Ain - Bisha -:-
20:55Ohod - Najran -:-
22:50Al Jeel - Al Khaleej -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

03:45Celtic - Hibernian 2:0 [ 1.30 | 5.50 | 9.00 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

00:00Villarreal B - Castellon -:- [ 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.50 ]

SYRIA: Premier League

20:00Al-Ittihad - Afrin -:-
20:00Al Nawaeir - Hottin -:-
20:00Al Shorta - Al Wahda -:-
20:00Foutoua - Al Taliya -:-
20:00Tishreen - Al Karamah -:-
20:00Wathbah - Harjaleh -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

21:00Mbeya Kwanza - Azam -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

22:00Gaziantep - Yeni Malatyaspor -:- [ 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.50 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

01:00Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor AS 0:3 [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.33 ]

WORLD: Friendly International

22:00Moldova - Uganda -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Al Riffa (Bhr) - Cordoba (Esp) 1:1
06:15Penarol (Uru) - Barracas Central (Arg) -:-
08:30Nacional (Uru) - Nublense (Chi) -:-
18:00Zarkovo (Srb) - Foresta Suceava (Rou) -:-
20:00Belasica (Mkd) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) -:-
20:00FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Metalac (Srb) -:-
20:00Lech Poznan (Pol) - Shkupi (Mkd) -:-
20:00Rabotnicki (Mkd) - Makedonija GP (Mkd) -:-
20:00Ruzomberok (Svk) - Bardejov (Svk) -:-
20:00Zlin B (Cze) - Ostrava B (Cze) -:-
21:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Szeged (Hun) -:-
21:00Kuban (Rus) - Bregalnica Stip (Mkd) -:-
21:00Ostrava (Cze) - Kisvarda (Hun) -:-
21:00Paks (Hun) - Ufa (Rus) -:-
21:00Slavia Sofia (Bul) - Stal Mielec (Pol) -:-
21:30Istra 1961 (Cro) - Sibenik (Cro) -:-
22:00Lechia Gdansk (Pol) - Ch. Odessa (Ukr) -:-
22:00Levski Sofia (Bul) - Gornik Z. (Pol) -:-
22:00Salzburg (Aut) - Ried (Aut) -:-
22:30Radomiak Radom (Pol) - TSC Backa Topola (Srb) -:-
23:00Unterhaching (Ger) - Grossaspach (Ger) -:-
23:00CancelledYoung Boys (Sui) - Salzburg (Aut) -:-
23:00Young Boys (Sui) - Sion (Sui) -:-
00:30Wisla (Pol) - Ludogorets (Bul) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.