REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: EPL

00:30West Ham - Wolves 2:0
21:00Manchester City - Manchester Utd -:-
23:30Leeds - Aston Villa -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

00:30Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach 5:1
21:30Hertha Berlin - Hoffenheim -:-
23:30Schalke - Augsburg -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:30Sevilla - Atl. Madrid 0:2
03:00Mallorca - Barcelona 0:1
Half TimeEspanyol - Valencia 0:0
22:15Celta Vigo - Betis -:-
00:30Girona - Real Sociedad -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

18:30Tomori Berat - Dinamo Tirana -:-
21:00Burreli - Oriku -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

23:00Chelghoum - Kabylie -:-
23:00Paradou - Khenchela -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

23:00Annaba - Khemis El Khechna 1:0
23:00Bordj Menail - Khroub 0:0
23:00CA Batna - Ghozlane 1:1
23:00Harrach - Eulma 1:1
23:00Mlila - US Chaouia 2:0
23:00Telaghema - Ouargla 1:0
23:00US Souf - Hamra Annaba 1:0

ALGERIA: U21 League

00:00Saoura U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

17:00Inter Escaldes - Sant Julia 1:1
68'UE Engordany - Penya 0:0
22:00UE Santa Coloma - Ordino -:-
00:30FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

22:00Bravos do Maquis - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
22:00Cuando Cubango - Academica -:-
22:00Santa Rita - Petro Atletico -:-
22:30Sporting de Cabinda - Dragao -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Central Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin 0:0
00:00Platense - Defensa y Justicia 0:0
02:30San Lorenzo - Huracan 1:0
05:00Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1
07:30Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

02:00Deportivo Madryn - Sacachispas 2:0
02:05Almagro - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0
02:30Villa Dalmine - Brown Adrogue 0:1
03:00Alvarado - Ferro 1:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

03:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico 2:0
03:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente Chivilcoy 2:1
03:00Sansinena - Club Sportivo Penarol 1:0
08:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte 1:1
22:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Argentino MM -:-
22:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

02:30UAI Urquiza - Canuelas 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

02:30Claypole - General Lamadrid 3:1
02:30Excursionistas - San Martin Burzaco 1:0
02:30Laferrere - Puerto Nuevo 0:1
02:30Liniers - El Porvenir 4:1
02:30Victoriano A. - Berazategui 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

02:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Mercedes 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women

22:00Ferro W - Estudiantes W -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

19:00Van - Noah 2:2

ARMENIA: First League

19:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - BKMA 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor

04:30Caravel - Dakota 0:8
08:30Racing Club Aruba - Deportivo Nacional 1:2

ASIA: AFC Championship U17 - Qualification

23:15Kuwait U17 - Maldives U17 6:0
00:45Bahrain U17 - Lebanon U17 1:0
02:00Syria U17 - Jordan U17 0:0
02:30Myanmar U17 - Saudi Arabia U17 0:6

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW - Play Offs

11:00Maitland - Lambton J. 0:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

23:00A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 1:3
23:00Salzburg - LASK 1:1
23:00Tirol - Rapid Vienna 0:5
32'Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt 1:1
32'Ried - Altach 2:1
23:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

16:30Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

Half TimeWarth - ASV Siegendorf 0:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

01:00Weindorf St. Anna - Leoben 1:3
22:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - LASK (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

17:00Tirol (Am) - SV Worgl 7:0
22:00Telfs - SC Kundl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

23:00Brauerei Egg - Admira Dornbirn 3:1
17:00Rotenberg - Dornbirner SV 1:1
17:00RW Rankweil - Gofis 5:2
21:30Altach U21 - Wolfurt -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

17:00Altach/Vorderland W - First Vienna W 2:1
19:00Kleinmunchen W - St. Polten W 1:5
45+'Bergheim W - Sturm Graz W 0:0

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

75'Shamakhi - Sabah Baku 0:0
22:00Sumqayit - Kapaz -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

18:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Neman 1:1
Half TimeFC Minsk - Energetik-BGU 0:0
22:00Slavia Mozyr - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

18:00Naftan - Maxline Rogachev 2:3
Half TimePetrikov - Molodechno 2:0
22:00Volna Pinsk - Baranovici -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

17:00Din. Minsk 2 - Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2:0
18:30Belshina 2 - Brest 2 0:0
19:00BATE 2 - Zhodino 2 2:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

00:15Oostende - Genk 1:2
00:15Westerlo - Waregem 2:0
02:45Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 3:0
71'Anderlecht - Charleroi 0:1
22:00Gent - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
00:30Kortrijk - Antwerp -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

02:00Beerschot VA - Deinze 2:0
22:00Beveren - Lierse K. -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

01:30Dessel - Ninove 1:3
01:30Francs Borains - Saint Eloois 2:0
01:30Thes Sport - Leuven B 3:1
02:00Boom - Hoogstraten 1:1
02:00OC Charleroi - RFC Liege 0:0
02:00RAAL La Louviere - Charleroi B 1:0
20:30Antwerp B - Mandel United -:-
21:00Knokke - Gent B -:-
21:00Tienen - Patro Eisden -:-
21:00URSL Vise - Heist -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

02:00Namur - Waremme 2:1
02:00Rebecquoise - Stockay-Warfusee 1:2
02:00Royal Union SG 2 - Verlaine 0:1
21:00Acren - Stade Disonais -:-
21:00Binche - Jette -:-
21:00Hamoir - Solieres Sport -:-
21:00Seraing Utd 2 - Ganshoren -:-
21:00Tubize - La Louviere -:-
21:00Warnant - Meux -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

00:30Waregem 2 - Oostkamp 3:1
02:00KRC Gent - Olsa Brakel 3:0
02:00Lokeren-Temse - Erpe-Mere 3:0
21:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne -:-
21:00Merelbeke - KRC Harelbeke -:-
21:00Westhoek - Oudenaarde -:-
21:00Wetteren - Petegem -:-
21:00Zelzate - Torhout -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

01:30K. FC Turnhout - FC Lebbeke 2:2
01:30Londerzeel - Hades 0:1
02:00Sp. Hasselt - Lille 2:2
21:00Bocholter - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-
21:00Cappellen - Belisia Bilzen -:-
21:00City Pirates - KRC Mechelen -:-
21:00Diegem - Beerschot VA 2 -:-
21:00KV Mechelen 2 - K. Berchem Sport -:-
21:00Pepingen-Halle - Tongeren -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

23:00Chastre W - RFC Liege W 0:3
23:00Mons W - Leuven II W 1:2
23:00St. Liege II W - Waregem II W 4:0

BERMUDA: Premier League

08:00Robin Hood - Dandy Town Hornets 1:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

03:00Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari 1:0
05:15Aurora - Palmaflor 0:0
07:30Bolivar - Independiente Petrolero 0:0

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

03:00Real Oruro - Mojocoya 4:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

01:00Siroki Brijeg - Igman K. 3:2

BRAZIL: Serie A

02:00Atletico-MG - Fluminense 2:0
02:00Ceara - America MG 1:2
02:00Internacional - Santos 1:0
06:00Athletico-PR - Juventude 2:0
06:00Avai - Atletico GO 1:2
06:00Flamengo RJ - Bragantino 4:1
06:00Goias - Fortaleza 0:1
08:00Corinthians - Cuiaba 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

05:30Ituano - CRB 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

04:00ABC - Mirassol 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

02:00Piracicaba - Sao Caetano 1:0
04:00Marilia - Portuguesa 2:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

00:00ASEC Koudougou - USFA 0:0
00:00Majestic - Vitesse 1:1
00:00PostponedRahimo - Kadiogo -:-
00:00PostponedSonabel Ouagadougou - AS Police -:-
00:00ASFA Yennega - ASF Dioulasso -:-
00:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante -:-
00:00RDF - Royal -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

21:00Aigle Noir - Tigre Noir -:-
21:00Bumamuru - Magara Young Boys -:-
21:00Dynamik - Bujumbura C. -:-
21:00Kayanza - Le Messager Ngozi -:-
21:00Musongati - Inter Star -:-
21:00Olympic S. - Rukinzo -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

02:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa 1:2
05:00Forge - York Utd 2:0

CANADA: U Sports

01:45Memorial - StFX 1:1
02:00MacEwan - Saskatchewan 3:2
02:15Trent - Nipissing 1:0
02:15UNB - Saint Marys 0:1
03:15Toronto - Queens 3:0
03:15Toronto Metropolitan - RMC 3:0
03:15UOIT - Laurentian 4:0
03:15York - Algoma 6:0
04:15Alberta - Lethbridge 2:0
04:15Calgary - Mount Royal 0:1
09:00UBC Okanagan - Trinity Western 3:1
10:00Thompson Rivers - UFV 0:0
10:30UBC - UNBC 0:0

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00Huachipato - Antofagasta 1:0
02:00Palestino - Everton 1:4
07:00Curico Unido - La Serena 1:0
23:00Nublense - O'Higgins -:-

CHILE: Primera B

04:30Copiapo - Rangers 0:1
04:30D. Puerto Montt - S. Morning 2:1

CHILE: Segunda Division

03:00San Antonio Unido - Lautaro 2:0
05:00San Marcos de Arica - Valdivia 2:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

03:00Cortulua - Bucaramanga 0:2
05:05Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba 0:1
07:10La Equidad - Millonarios 1:0
09:15Aguilas - Deportes Tolima 1:2

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

04:00Valledupar - Barranquilla 0:1
05:00Cartagena - Boca Juniors 0:0
07:10Atletico F.C. - Cucuta 0:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

10:00Alajuelense - Grecia 4:3
10:00Herediano - San Carlos 2:2
10:00Puntarenas FC - AD Santos 2:1

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

04:00Consultants Desamparados - Ad Aserri 2:2
04:00Liberia - Cofutpa 2:2
04:00Quepos Cambute - ADR Jicaral 1:1
05:00CS Uruguay - Santa Ana 2:2

CROATIA: HNL

01:30D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 4:1
21:00Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
23:30Sibenik - Gorica -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

21:30Solin - Rudes -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

23:45PostponedZadar W - Viktorija Slavonski Brod W -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

04:00Artemisa - FC Cienfuegos -:-
04:00FC Camaguey - FC La Habana -:-
04:00FC Guantanamo - FC Santiago de Cuba -:-
04:00FC Villa Clara - Las Tunas -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

00:00Apollon - Paphos 1:1
00:00Doxa - Omonia 0:2
01:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 4:0
00:00APOEL - AEL Limassol -:-
00:00Chloraka - Aris -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

21:00Achyronas-Onisilos - Xylotympou -:-
21:00Olympias Lympion - Alki Oroklini -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

01:00Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove 2:1
22:00Jablonec - Brno -:-
22:00Teplice - FK Pardubice -:-
22:00Zlin - Slovacko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:15Slavia Prague B - Vyskov 3:1
22:00Varnsdorf - Vlasim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

16:15Bohemians 1905 B - Sokolov 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

16:00Teplice B - Jablonec B 1:2
16:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Zapy 2:0
16:15Hradec Kralove B - Kolin 0:3
16:15Mlada Boleslav B - Zizkov 0:1
22:00Brozany - Pardubice B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

16:15Ostrava B - FK Frydek-Mistek 3:1
16:15Znojmo - Hlucin 1:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

16:30PostponedDomazlice B - Rokycany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

16:15Meteor Prague - Vilemov 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:15Chrudim B - Dvur Kralove 0:0
16:15Liberec B - Hlinsko 5:0
22:00Turnov - Dobrovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:15Jihlava B - Bystrice n. Pern. 5:1
21:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites -:-
21:00Tasovice - Stara Rise -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

16:15Brno B - FK Kozlovice 2:0
16:15Slavicin - Skastice 3:2
21:00Vsechovice - HFK Olomouc -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

16:15Havirov - Novy Jicin 2:2
21:00Bohumin - Bilovec -:-
21:00Bruntal - Valasske Mezirici -:-
21:00Polanka nad Odrou - Rymarov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

16:15Taborsko B - Protivin 5:0
16:30Trebon - Olesnik 2:1
22:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
22:00Milevsko - Strakonice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

21:30Ivancice - Svratka Brno -:-
21:30Rajecko - Kunstat -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

16:00Karlovy Vary B - Nejdek 5:3
22:00Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

16:15Solnice - Dobruska 8:1
Half TimeChlumec nad Cidlinou B - Jicin 2:0
22:00Police nad Metuji - Jaromer -:-
22:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Horice -:-
22:00Vrchlabi - Slavia HK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

16:30Skalice u C.Lipy - FC Pencin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

21:00Koberice - Bolatice -:-
21:00Pusta Polom - Repiste -:-
21:00Vresina - Jakubcovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

21:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice -:-
21:00Cechovice - Bohunovice -:-
21:00Dolany - Zelatovice -:-
21:00Medlov - Jesenik -:-
21:00Velke Losiny - Kostelec na Hane -:-
21:00Zabreh - SK Lipova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

21:00Ceska Trebova - Moravany -:-
21:00Svitavy - SK Pardubicky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

22:00Stankov - Plzen-Cernice -:-
22:00Vejprnice - Tlumacov -:-
22:00Zruc - Sokol Radnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

22:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - SK Doksy -:-
22:00Sedlcany - Povltavska FA B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

22:00Domousice - Lovosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

16:30Sapeli Polna - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:1
21:00Rapotice - Nova Ves -:-
21:00Vrchovina B - Kamenice nad Lipou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

21:00Francova Lhota - Brumov -:-
21:00Osvetimany - Strani -:-
21:00Stitna nad Vlari - Napajedla -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

16:15FC Praha W - Teplice W 1:0
21:00Lisen W - Hradec Kralove W -:-
21:00Sparta Prague B W - Olomouc W -:-
21:30FK Pardubice W - Zlin W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

Half TimeMidtjylland - Viborg 1:1
Half TimeSilkeborg - Horsens 1:0
22:00Brondby - Lyngby -:-
00:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

19:00Koge - Fredericia 0:1
19:00Naestved - Hillerod 2:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division

21:00Thisted FC - Hellerup -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division

19:00Holstebro - Dalum IF 3:0
19:00VSK Aarhus - Young Boys FD 1:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

18:00Thisted FC W - KoldingQ W 1:1
22:00Koge W - Sundby W -:-
22:45Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

06:00Moca - Cibao 1:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

06:45Nueve de Octubre - LDU Quito 2:2
09:00Mushuc Runa - Emelec 0:0

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:45EL Nacional - Ind. Juniors 1:1
02:00Manta - Buhos ULVR 2:0
23:30Imbabura - Olmedo -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

05:00Atletico Marte - Metapan 2:1
06:00Chalatenango - Jocoro 0:0
09:15Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo 1:4

ENGLAND: Championship

19:00Stoke - Watford 0:4

ENGLAND: National League

00:20Boreham Wood - Maidstone 3:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

22:00Kingstonian - Potters Bar -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

21:00Wolves U21 - Manchester City U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

18:30Sunderland W - Liverpool W 0:1
Break TimeDurham W - Sheffield Utd W 3:3
21:00Birmingham W - Brighton W -:-
21:00Blackburn W - Leicester W -:-
21:00Lewes W - Charlton W -:-
21:00London City Lionesses W - West Ham W -:-
21:00Reading W - Tottenham W -:-
22:00Bristol City W - Crystal Palace W -:-
22:00Coventry United W - Southampton W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

00:30Flora - Legion 4:1
74'Paide - Narva 1:0
22:15Kalju - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:30Flora U21 - FC Alliance 8:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

17:00Saku Sporting W - Tallina Kalev W 6:0

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

21:00Madlenya - Manzini Wanderers -:-
21:00Mbabane Highlanders - Tambankulu -:-
21:00Mbabane Swallows - Young Buffaloes -:-
21:00Royal Leopards - Manzini Sea Birds -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

18:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0
2'Hawassa - Legetafo Legedadi 0:0

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

21:00Bavaria (Am) - Jersey (Am) -:-
21:00Lazio (Am) - North Macedonia (Am) -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

Half TimeKyzyltash - FC Sevastopol 0:0
Half TimeOcean Kerch - Rubin Yalta 0:3

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

22:00AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
22:00B36 Torshavn - Vikingur -:-
22:00NSI Runavik - Klaksvik -:-
22:00Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
00:00HB Torshavn - Toftir -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

00:00NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 0:2
00:00Undri - HB Torshavn 2 3:0
02:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Sandur 1:3

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

21:00Haka - SJK -:-
21:00KuPS - Honka -:-
23:30HJK - Inter Turku -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Relegation Group

Half TimeIlves - Mariehamn 1:1
21:00AC Oulu - Lahti -:-
21:00VPS - HIFK -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

22:00Ekenas - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

22:00Mikkelin - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women - Play Offs

18:00Aland Utd W - HJK W 2:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00Strasbourg - Rennes 1:3
03:00Paris SG - Nice 2:1
19:00Lorient - Lille 2:1
21:00AC Ajaccio - Clermont -:-
21:00Auxerre - Brest -:-
21:00Toulouse - Montpellier -:-
21:00Troyes - Reims -:-
23:05Monaco - Nantes -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

01:00Annecy - Bastia 0:2
01:00Caen - Quevilly Rouen 0:1
01:00Dijon - Le Havre 0:0
01:00Metz - Pau FC 1:0
01:00Nimes - Paris FC 0:1
01:00Niort - Guingamp 0:0
01:00Rodez - Amiens 0:1
01:00Valenciennes - Sochaux 2:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

23:00Rennes II - Saint-Pryve 1:2
00:00Beauvais - Chateaubriant 0:1
00:00Blois - Caen II 2:3
00:00Chartres - Chambly 0:3
00:00Evreux - Racing Club de France 0:5
00:00Granville - Vannes 3:1
00:00Rouen - Saint-Malo 4:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

23:00Reims II - Metz II 1:3
00:00Besancon - Sainte-Genevieve 3:2
00:00Creteil - Lusitanos 1:0
00:00Haguenau - ASM Belfort 1:1
00:00Wasquehal - Epinal 1:2
00:30Fleury-Merogis - Colmar 2:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

00:00Canet Roussillon - Lyon - La Duchere 1:0
00:00Evian TG - Louhans Cuiseaux 0:2
00:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Sete 3:0
00:00Marignane - Aubagne 0:0
00:00Saint Priest - Hyeres 0:1
00:00Toulon - Jura Sud 0:1
01:00Ales - Grasse 0:1
02:00Lyon II - Auxerre II 2:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

23:00GOAL FC - Andrezieux 1:1
00:00Chamalieres - Bourges 18 2:0
00:00Saumur Olympique - Romorantin 2:2
00:00Vierzon Foot - Nantes II 1:3
00:30Moulins-Yzeure - Lorient II 1:0
01:00Stade Bordelais - Angers II 1:0

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

18:45Le Havre W - Paris SG W 2:2

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

19:00Lens W - Brest W -:-
19:00Le Puy W - Marseille W -:-
19:00Nice W - Grenoble W -:-
19:00Strasbourg W - Le Mans W -:-
21:00Albi-Marssac W - Toulouse W -:-
21:00CA Paris W - Nantes W -:-
21:00Issy W - Orleans W -:-
21:00La Roche W - Saint-Malo W -:-
21:00Lille W - Metz W -:-
21:00Montauban W - Thonon Evian W -:-
21:00St Etienne W - Nimes W -:-
21:00Yzeure Allier W - Clermont W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

76'Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:1
71'Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

23:00Merani Tbilisi - Spaeri 0:4

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

02:30St. Pauli - Heidenheim 0:0
75'Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig 1:1
70'Karlsruher SC - Nurnberg 1:0
71'Magdeburg - Regensburg 1:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Viktoria Koln - VfB Oldenburg 1:2
Half TimeWehen - RW Essen 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

20:00PostponedNorderstedt - Werder Bremen II -:-
21:00Bremer - Holstein Kiel II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

19:00Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke 4:0
76'Meuselwitz - Luckenwalde 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

Half TimeMainz II - Freiberg 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

77'Neustrelitz - Schwerin 0:1
Half TimeFurstenwalde - CFC Hertha 1:0
Half TimeMahlsdorf - Hansa Rostock II 0:1
21:00Pampow - RSV Eintracht -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

19:00Bautzen - Bischofswerdaer 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

23:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Dornbreite Lubeck 3:3
Half TimeEichede - Heider SV 1:0
32'Lubeck II - GW Siebenbaumen 0:0
21:00Eckernforder SV - Flensburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

19:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 08 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

21:00Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen -:-
21:30Leher - Komet Arsten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

21:00Arminia Hannover - Hannoverscher SC -:-
21:00Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger -:-
21:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - FT Braunschweig -:-
21:00Papenburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

21:00Eintracht Rheine - Siegen -:-
21:00FC Gutersloh - Preussen Munster 2 -:-
21:00Gievenbeck - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
21:00Lotte - Vreden -:-
21:00Sprockhovel - Delbrucker -:-
21:00Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
21:30Ennepetal - Erndtebruck -:-
21:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Bovinghausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

00:00Kirchberg - Eisbachtal 3:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

21:00Rielasingen-Arlen - Grossaspach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

21:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

21:00Germania Ratingen - MSV Dusseldorf -:-
21:00Hamborn - Cronenberger -:-
21:00Homberg - SC St.Tonis -:-
21:00Kray - Sonsbeck -:-
21:00Meerbusch - Uerdingen -:-
21:00SW Essen - Union Nettetal -:-
21:30Hilden - Baumberg -:-
21:30TuRU Dusseldorf - TVD Velbert -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

17:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Union Berlin U19 0:9
17:00Meppen U19 - Dresden U19 2:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

17:00Munich 1860 U19 - Eintracht Trier U19 3:1
17:00Unterhaching U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 2:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

17:00Duisburg U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 3:1
17:00Preussen Munster U19 - Schalke U19 1:4
17:00Verl U19 - Paderborn U19 1:1
17:00Viktoria Koln U19 - RW Essen U19 3:0

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

19:01Eintracht Frankfurt W - Werder Bremen W 3:1
19:01Meppen W - Hoffenheim W 0:2
22:01Duisburg W - Bayern Munich W -:-
22:01Freiburg W - SGS Essen W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

17:00Freiburg II W - Jena W 1:0
17:00Gutersloh W - Turbine Potsdam II W 2:0
17:00RB Leipzig W - FC Koln II W 10:2
17:00Wolfsburg II W - Bayern Munich II W 1:0
Half TimeHoffenheim II W - Andernach W 1:2
Half TimeSand W - 1.FC Nurnberg W 0:0

GHANA: Premier League

23:00PostponedHearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
23:00PostponedBechem United - Kotoku Royals -:-
23:00PostponedDreams - Accra Lions -:-
23:00PostponedKing Faisal - Asante Kotoko -:-
23:00PostponedLegon Cities - Berekum Chelsea -:-
23:00PostponedMedeama - Aduana -:-
23:00PostponedNsoatreman - Karela -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

00:30Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 3:0
22:00College 1975 FC - Europa Point -:-
00:30Lions Gibraltar - St Josephs -:-

GREECE: Super League

00:30Lamia - Levadiakos 1:0
Half TimeAsteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 2:0
21:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Atromitos -:-
00:30Volos - Aris -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

21:00Almyros Gaziou - Elassona -:-
21:00Apollon Smyrnis - Kifisias -:-
21:00Byron Kavala - Panachaiki -:-
21:00Ionikos Ionias - Diagoras Vrachneikon -:-
21:00Nafpaktiakos - AEL Larissa -:-
21:00PAOK Kristonis - Panthrakikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

05:00Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa 1:1
08:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco 0:2
10:00Xelaju - Antigua 2:2

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

05:15Marathon - Honduras Progreso 5:1
09:00Motagua - Real Espana 1:2
09:30Victoria - Olimpia 0:2

HONG KONG: FA Cup

15:00Resources Capital - Hong Kong FC 1:2aet

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

23:00Debrecen - Honved 4:3
01:30Vasas - Zalaegerszegi 1:1
22:30Kecskemeti TE - Ferencvaros -:-
00:45Puskas Academy - MOL Fehervar -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

21:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
2'Dorogi - Kozarmisleny SE 0:0
21:00Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza -:-
21:00Szentlorinc - DVTK -:-
23:00Ajka - Siofok -:-
23:00Kazincbarcikai - Gyor -:-
23:00MTK Budapest - Csakvari -:-
23:00Pecsi MFC - Haladas -:-
23:00Szeged - Budafoki -:-
23:00Tiszakecske - Soroksar -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

17:00Debrecen II - Fuzesgyarmati SK 1:1
17:00Vasas II - Bekescsaba 1912 II 7:2
21:00BKV Elore - Eger SE -:-
21:00DVTK II - Hatvan -:-
21:00Jaszberenyi - Hajduszoboszloi SE -:-
21:00Karcagi - Penzugyor -:-
21:00Korosladany MSK - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
21:00Putnok - Debreceni EAC -:-
2'Senyo Carnifex - Tiszaujvaros 0:0
2'Tiszafuredi - Kisvarda II 0:0

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

17:00Ujpest II - PTE-PEAC -:-
18:30Hodmezovasarhely FC - Kecskemeti TE II 6:1
21:00ESMTK Budapest - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
21:00FC Dabas - Majosi -:-
21:00Ivancsa - Paks II -:-
21:00CancelledMakoi - Ferencvaros II -:-
21:00Szekszardi - Honved II -:-
21:00Szolnoki MAV - Cegledi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

17:00Gyor II - VLS Veszprem -:-
17:00Puskas Academy II - Mori SE 4:1
17:00Zalaegerszegi II - Tatabanya 1:4
20:00PostponedKelen - Gyirmot II -:-
21:00Budaorsi SC - Komaromi VSE -:-
21:00Csornai - MOL Fehervar II -:-
21:00III. Keruleti TVE - Bicskei -:-
21:00Kaposvar - Balatonfuredi -:-
21:00Nagykanizsa - Teskand -:-
21:00Zsambek - Erdi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

20:45Ferencvaros W - Gyor W -:-
21:00Astra Hungary W - MOL Fehervar W -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Championship Group

23:00KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla - Relegation Group

23:00Keflavik - Akranes -:-

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

00:00Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik 2:3aet

INDONESIA: Liga 1

17:00PostponedPersib Bandung - Persija Jakarta -:-
21:30PostponedPSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara Solo -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

23:00Gol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C. 1:2
23:30Foolad - Mes Kerman 0:0
23:30Zob Ahan - Paykan 1:0
21:30Havadar SC - Sepahan -:-
22:00Persepolis - Tractor -:-
23:30Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

02:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:3

IRELAND: National League Women

23:50Athlone WFC W - Wexford Youths Football Club W 2:1
00:00Peamount W - Bohemians WFC W 1:0
21:00Sligo Rovers W - Treaty Utd W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

23:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1
00:15Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 1:1
01:00Netanya - H. Beer Sheva 1:2
01:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0
00:00Sakhnin - Nes Tziona -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

02:15Hapoel Qalansawe - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad 1:3

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

02:15M. Ironi Ashdod - M. Herzliya 0:0

ITALY: Serie A

00:00Inter - AS Roma 1:2
02:45Empoli - AC Milan 1:3
18:30Lazio - Spezia 4:0
21:00Lecce - Cremonese -:-
21:00Sampdoria - Monza -:-
21:00Sassuolo - Salernitana -:-
00:00Atalanta - Fiorentina -:-

ITALY: Serie B

22:15Benevento - Ascoli -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

32'Novara - L.R. Vicenza 1:0
32'Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 0:0
32'Renate - Pordenone 0:0
32'Triestina - Virtus Verona 0:0
23:30Arzignano - Trento -:-
23:30Juventus U23 - Pergolettese -:-
23:30Mantova - Pro Sesto -:-
23:30Sangiuliano City - Piacenza -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

23:30Pontedera - Siena 0:2
32'Ancona - Montevarchi 0:0
32'Carrarese - Gubbio 0:1
32'Cesena - Recanatese 2:0
32'Entella - Imolese 0:0
32'Fermana - Olbia 0:0
32'Fiorenzuola - Reggiana 2:0
32'Rimini - Alessandria 0:0
32'San Donato - Lucchese 0:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

23:30Audace Cerignola - Gelbison 0:1
23:30Avellino - Potenza 2:0
23:30Crotone - Juve Stabia 1:0
23:30Pescara - Monterosi 2:2
23:30Picerno - Monopoli 1:2
23:30Taranto - Foggia 1:0
23:30Turris - Catanzaro 0:4
23:30Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:1
23:30Viterbese - Latina 1:5

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

21:00Asti - Sestri Levante -:-
21:00Borgosesia - Sanremese -:-
21:00Castanese - Legnano -:-
21:00Castellanzese - Stresa Vergante -:-
21:00Chieri - Casale -:-
21:00Chisola - Fezzanese -:-
21:00Fossano - Vado -:-
21:00HSL Derthona - Gozzano -:-
21:00PDHA - Ligorna -:-
21:00Pinerolo - Bra -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

21:00Arconatese - Breno -:-
21:00Brusaporto - Desenzano -:-
21:00Caronnese - Varesina -:-
21:00Citta di Varese - Real Calepina -:-
21:00Folgore Caratese - USD Casatese -:-
21:00Franciacorta - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-
21:00Lumezzane - Alcione Milano -:-
21:00Ponte San Pietro - Seregno -:-
21:00Villa Valle - Sona -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

21:00Caldiero Terme - Villafranca -:-
2'Cjarlins Muzane - Portogruaro 0:0
21:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Cartigliano -:-
21:00Este - Torviscosa -:-
21:00Legnago Salus - Adriese -:-
21:00Levico Terme - Montebelluna -:-
21:00Luparense - Union Clodiense -:-
21:00Mestre - Virtus Bolzano -:-
21:00Montecchio Maggiore - Campodarsego -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

21:00AC Carpi - G.S. Bagnolese -:-
21:00Correggese - Scandicci -:-
21:00Crema - Ravenna -:-
21:00Fanfulla - Sammaurese -:-
21:00Forli - Corticella -:-
21:00Giana Erminio - Sant'Angelo -:-
21:00Mezzolara - Lentigione -:-
21:00Pistoiese - Real Forte Querceta -:-
21:00Salsomaggiore - Prato -:-
21:00United Riccione - Aglianese Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

32'Ghivizzano Borgo - Livorno 0:0
21:00Citta di Castello - Ponsacco -:-
21:00Flaminia - Arezzo -:-
21:00Follonica Gavorrano - Poggibonsi -:-
21:00Grosseto - Trestina -:-
21:00Orvietana - Pianese -:-
21:00Sangiovannese - Tau -:-
21:00Seravezza Pozzi - Montespaccato -:-
21:00Terranuova Traiana - Ostia Mare -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

21:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Vigor Senigallia -:-
21:00Avezzano - Vastese -:-
21:00Calcio Chieti - Cynthialbalonga -:-
21:00Nuova Florida - Sambenedettese -:-
21:00Porto D'Ascoli - Fano -:-
21:00Roma City - Termoli -:-
21:00S. N. Notaresco - Montegiorgio -:-
21:00Trastevere Calcio - Matese -:-
21:00US Tolentino - Vastogirardi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

71'Atletico Uri - Paganese 1:1
32'Casertana - Sarrabus Ogliastra 0:0
21:00Angri - SS Nola 1925 -:-
21:00Arzachena - Lupa Frascati -:-
21:00Palmese 1914 - Aprilia -:-
21:00Portici 1906 - Ilvamaddalena -:-
21:00Sorrento - Tivoli Calcio -:-
21:00Vis Artena - Cassino -:-
21:30Pomezia - Real Monterotondo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

21:00Bitonto - Barletta -:-
21:00Casarano - Nocerina -:-
21:00Cavese - Matera -:-
21:00Francavilla - Altamura -:-
21:00Gladiator - Puteolana -:-
21:00Lavello - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
21:30Gravina - Afragolese -:-
21:30Martina Calcio - Brindisi -:-
21:30Molfetta Calcio - Citta di Fasano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

21:00AS Acireale - Lamezia Terme -:-
21:00Licata - Catania -:-
21:00Real Aversa - Cittanovese -:-
21:00Sancataldese - Canicatti -:-
21:00San Luca - Mariglianese -:-
21:00Santa Maria Cilento - S. Agata -:-
21:00USD Ragusa - Locri 1909 -:-
21:00Vibonese - Castrovillari -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

17:00Bologna U19 - AC Milan U19 0:3
19:00Fiorentina U19 - Verona U19 3:0

ITALY: Serie A Women

18:30Juventus W - Pomigliano W 3:0
32'AS Roma W - Parma W 2:0

ITALY: Serie B Women

17:00Napoli W - Chievo Verona W 1:0
19:00Trento W - Torres W -:-
21:00Apulia Trani W - Cesena W -:-
21:00Cittadella W - Tavagnacco W -:-
21:00Genoa W - Brescia W -:-
21:00San Marino Academy W - Ravenna W -:-
21:00Ternana W - Lazio W -:-
21:00Verona W - Arezzo W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

23:30Lys Sassandra - Korhogo 1:1
01:45Stella Adjame - ASI d'Abengourou 2:0
23:30Academie de FAD - SO Armee -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

12:00Kumamoto - Blaublitz 1:2
13:00Kanazawa - Okayama 3:1
13:00Mito - Chiba 0:1
13:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Grulla Morioka 2:2
13:00Vegalta Sendai - Verdy 0:2

JAPAN: J3 League

12:00Azul Claro Numazu - Yamaga 0:0
12:00Imabari - Gainare Tottori 3:0
12:00Iwaki - Kamatamare 4:1
12:00Vanraure - Ehime 1:0
13:00Gifu - Fukushima Utd 1:1
13:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4:0
13:00Toyama - Sagamihara 1:0

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

12:00Angeviolet Hiroshima W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 1:1
12:00Ehime W - Gunma W 0:0
12:00Harima Albion W - NGU Nagoya W 3:0
13:00Kunoichi W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 1:2

JORDAN: Premier League

23:00Al Wehdat - Al Salt 3:0
01:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Hussein 3:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

17:00Kyzylzhar - K. Almaty 1:2
17:00Tobol - Shakhtar Karagandy 3:1
19:00FK Akzhayik - Aktobe 3:1
Half TimeTuran - FC Astana 0:0

KENYA: Premier League

20:00PostponedAPS Bomet - Nairobi City -:-
20:00PostponedKakamega Homeboyz - Leopards -:-
20:00PostponedPolice FC - Bandari -:-
20:00PostponedTusker - Posta Rangers -:-
20:00PostponedWazito - Sofapaka -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

23:00PostponedDrenica - FC Ballkani -:-
23:00PostponedDukagjini - Drita -:-
23:00PostponedMalisheva - Gjilani -:-
23:00PostponedPrishtina - Ferizaj -:-
23:00PostponedTrepca 89 - KF Llapi -:-
19:00FC Ballkani - Gjilani -:-
19:00Prishtina - Trepca 89 -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

23:00Al Tadamon - Al Sahel 1:1
01:20Al Arabi - Al Jahra 2:0
23:00Al Naser - Al Qadisiya -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

18:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh 0:0
18:30Alga - Nur-Batken 2:1
18:30Kara Balta - Ilbirs -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

23:00BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

23:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene 5:2
18:00Tukums 2000 2 - Saldus SS/Leevon 2:2
22:00Alberts JDFS - Jelgava -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

20:30Safa - Bourj FC -:-
32'Salam Zgharta - Al Ahed 0:0
20:30Tadamon - Al Akhaa Al Ahli -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

23:30Freeport - BEA Mountain 0:1
21:30LPRC Oiler - Sandi -:-
23:30Invincible Eleven - Heaven Eleven -:-
23:30LISCR FC - Jubilee -:-
23:30Nimba Kwado - Watanga -:-
23:30Nimba United - Muscat -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

22:55FK Panevezys - Suduva -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

00:30BE1 NFA - Riteriai 2 -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

00:00Cebra - Jeunesse Junglinster 4:2
01:00Steinfort - Mondercange 3:8
21:00Avenir Beggen - Jeunesse Canach -:-
21:00Echternach - Bissen -:-
22:00AS Luxembourg/Porto - Kaerjeng -:-
22:00AS Wincrange - Niedercorn -:-
22:00Blo Weiss Itzig - Union Titus Petange -:-
22:00Clemency - Rumelange -:-
22:00CS Sanem - Marisca Mersch -:-
22:00Diekirch - Luxembourg City -:-
22:00Esch - Bettembourg -:-
22:00FC Munsbach - Dudelange -:-
22:00FC Red Black/Egalite - Alisontia Steinsel -:-
22:00FC Schengen - Schifflange -:-
22:00Harlange/Tarchamps - Hesperange -:-
22:00Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Wiltz -:-
22:00Kehlen - Fola -:-
22:00Koeppchen - Hostert -:-
22:00Les Ardoisiers Perle - Jeunesse Esch -:-
22:00Mertzig - Mondorf -:-
22:00Norden - Grevenmacher -:-
22:00Pratzerthal/Redange - Berbourg -:-
22:00Racing Troisvierges - Differdange -:-
22:00Red Star Merl/Belair - Blo Weiss Medernach -:-
22:00Sandweiler - Jeunesse Schieren -:-
22:00Sp. Bertrange - UNA Strassen -:-
22:00Syra Mensdorf - Rodange -:-
22:00Union Remich/Bous - Ettelbruck -:-
22:00US Feulen - Yellow Boys -:-
23:00Walferdange - FC Mamer -:-

MALAWI: Super League

32'Big Bullets - Civo Utd 1:0
20:30Dedza Dynamos - Mighty Tigers -:-
32'Ekwendeni Hammers - Karonga United 2:0
20:30PostponedRumphi United - Red Lions -:-
20:30Sable Farming - Kamuzu Barracks -:-

MALTA: Premier League

23:15Santa Lucia - Gudja 1:3
23:15Zebbug - Marsaxlokk 0:3
21:00Birkirkara - Valletta -:-
22:00Gzira - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
23:15Balzan - Hibernians -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

17:00Mqabba FC - Sliema 1:2
21:00Melita FC - St. Andrews -:-
21:00Swieqi - Fgura -:-
23:30Naxxar Lions - Qrendi -:-
23:30San Gwann - Vittoriosa -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

06:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 0:3
06:05Monterrey - Pachuca 0:0
08:05Atlas - Necaxa 1:0
10:05Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas 2:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

23:00Correcaminos 2 - Uruapan 2:3
00:00Leones Negros 2 - Tritones Vallarta 0:3
05:00Halcones de Zapopan - UA Zacatecas 2:4
06:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Chihuahua 1:2
09:00Mexicali - Tecos FC 0:3
10:00Los Cabos - Coras 0:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

01:00Chilpancingo - Tho Mayas 1:1
05:00Atl. Angelopolis - Calor De San Pedro 2:3
05:00Huracanes Izcalli - Canoneros Marina 2:3pen

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

22:00Club Leon U20 - Club Tijuana U20 -:-
22:00Toluca U20 - Queretaro U20 -:-
00:00Santos Laguna U20 - Mazatlan U20 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

01:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club Leon W 4:0

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

23:00Milsami - Balti 1:0
Half TimeDacia Buiucani - Petrocub 0:0
23:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sf.Gheorghe -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

13:00Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Khangarid 7:1
16:00Tuv Buganuud - Deren 1:2
19:00Falcons - FC Ulaanbaatar 1:2

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

21:00Buducnost - Iskra -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

21:30FK Podgorica - Kom Podgorica -:-
21:30Grbalj - Mladost DG -:-
21:30Igalo - Bokelj -:-
21:30OFK Niksic - Berane -:-
21:30Zeta - Otrant -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

01:15Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:0
03:30Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Olympique Khouribga 0:0
23:00FUS Rabat - Maghreb Fez -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

00:00Ittihad Khemisset - Renaissance Zemamra 0:1
00:00Jeunesse Massira - Ittifaq Marrakech 1:3
00:00Raja Beni Mellal - Dcheira 0:1
00:00Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
00:00Widad Temara - Stade Marocain -:-
00:00Wydad Fes - Sale -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

21:00Black Bulls - Ferroviario Beira -:-
21:00ENH Vilankulo - UD Songo -:-
21:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Ferroviario Nampula -:-
21:00Ferroviario Maputo - Incomati Xinavane -:-
21:00LD Maputo - Costa do Sol -:-

MYANMAR: National League

17:00Yangon Utd - Rakhine United 10:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

00:45Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 1:4
02:00Ajax - G.A. Eagles 1:1
03:00Twente - Vitesse 3:0
18:15Sittard - FC Volendam 2:0
32'Excelsior - Utrecht 0:0
32'Nijmegen - Feyenoord 0:1
22:45Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

23:00Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

Half TimeADO 20 Heemskerk - Baronie 0:1
Half TimeHV & CV Quick - Watergraafsmeer 1:1
20:00RKSV UDI - OSS '20 -:-
Half TimeRosmalen - Gemert 0:0
Half TimeTOGB - Blauw Geel 0:0
20:00USV Hercules - GVV Unitas -:-
Half TimeVVSB - Dongen 2:1
32'UNA - HSC '21 1:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

18:15Ajax W - Heerenveen W 7:0
18:15PSV W - Den Haag W 1:1

NEW ZEALAND: National League - Championship Group

08:00Birkenhead - Christchurch 3:1
10:00Auckland United - Melville 1:0

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

09:15Central Football W - Northern Rovers W 0:9
09:45Canterbury United W - Eastern Suburbs W 1:4
10:00Capital Football W - Southern United W 0:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

05:00Ferretti - Managua FC 2:1
05:00Matagalpa - Juventus Managua 2:5

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00Ferretti U20 - Managua FC U20 1:0
02:00Matagalpa U20 - Juventus Managua U20 1:1

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

00:30Larne - Coleraine 2:0

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

21:00Pobeda - Shkendija -:-
21:00Shkupi - Sileks -:-
21:00Tikves - FK Skopje -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

00:00Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt 1:4
00:00Valerenga - Stromsgodset 4:0
23:00Aalesund - Viking -:-
23:00Ham-Kam - Jerv -:-
23:00Haugesund - Odd -:-
23:00Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08 -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

Half TimeBrann - Stjordals Blink 0:0
Half TimeBryne - Skeid 0:0
Half TimeFredrikstad - Mjondalen 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

23:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Alta 2:0
Half TimeTraeff - Eidsvold TF 2:0
22:30Brattvag - Asker -:-
00:00Ull/Kisa - Hodd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

23:00Kjelsas 2 - Froya 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

19:00Raufoss 2 - Hodd 2 2:0
Half TimeMolde 2 - Floro 0:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

22:15Orkla - Innstrandens -:-
23:00Strindheim - Rana FK -:-
23:30Junkeren - Byasen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

18:00Funnefoss/Vormsund - Skjervoy 2:0
32'Mjolner - Lillestrom 2 1:0
21:00Harstad - Skjetten -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Championship Group

2'Stabaek W - Brann W 0:0
22:00Valerenga W - Rosenborg W -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women - Relegation Group

21:00Asane W - Arna-Bjornar W -:-
2'Avaldsnes W - Tromso W 0:0
21:00LSK Kvinner W - Lyn W -:-
21:00Roa W - Kolbotn W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - Second stage

19:00Grand Bodo W - Grimstad W -:-
22:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Aalesund W -:-
23:00Klepp W - Honefoss W -:-

OMAN: Professional League

21:10Oman Club - Sur Club -:-
21:15Al-Rustaq - Al Orouba -:-
23:30Al Nahda - Al Suwaiq -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

00:00Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber 0:0

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

07:15Miguelito - Plaza Amador 1:1
09:30Potros del Este - Arabe Unido 2:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

21:00Colegiales - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
21:00San Lorenzo - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

16:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Stallion 0:4

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

23:30Lech Poznan - Legia 0:0
02:30Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk 2:1
18:30Legnica - Stal Mielec 0:2
21:00Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce -:-
23:30Widzew Lodz - Rakow -:-

POLAND: Division 1

23:30S. Rzeszow - R. Rzeszow 3:4
02:00Leczna - Tychy 3:2
18:40Ruch Chorzow - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1
21:00Puszcza - Arka Gdynia -:-
00:00Termalica B-B. - Podbeskidzie -:-

POLAND: Division 2

23:00Motor Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:0
00:00Polkowice - Stezyca 0:1
00:00Polonia Warszawa - GKS Jastrzebie -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

18:00Pelikan - Jagiellonia II 0:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

18:00Gornik Z. 2 - Pawlowice 2:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

19:00Cracovia 2 - Avia Swidnik 2:3
2'Sokol Sieniawa - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:0
21:00Wiazownica - Korona Kielce 2 -:-
21:30Sandomierz - Biala Podlaska -:-
22:00S. Wola - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

18:00Escola Warszawa U19 - Lechia G. U19 1:2
18:00Legnica U19 - Gornik Z. U19 0:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

01:00Chaves - Estoril 1:1
03:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica 0:0
22:30Rio Ave - Santa Clara -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

23:00Arronches Benfica - SC Vianense 0:2
23:45Os Belenenses - Torreense 3:1
18:00Gondomar - Penafiel 2:3aet
18:00Lamelas - Camacha 0:1pen
18:00Sao Joao Ver - Esperanca de Lagos 3:0
21:00Santarem - Mafra -:-
22:00AD Fafe - Anadia -:-
22:00Coruchense - Trofense -:-
22:00Fabril do Barreiro - Academico Viseu -:-
22:00GD Braganca - Montijo -:-
22:00GD Resende - Felgueiras -:-
22:00Juv. Evora - Vilafranquense -:-
22:00Loures - Beira Mar -:-
22:00Machico - Alverca -:-
22:00Merelinense - CD Rabo Peixe -:-
22:00Moura AC - Dumiense -:-
22:00Olhanense - Monte do Trigo -:-
22:00Oriental - Paredes -:-
22:00Oriental Dragon - Canelas 2010 -:-
22:00Paivense - Tirsense -:-
22:00Pero Pinheiro - Ferreiras -:-
22:00Pombal - Vigor Mocidade -:-
22:00Sao Martinho - Guarda Desportiva -:-
22:00Sertanense - Castro Daire -:-
22:00Silves FC - Courense -:-
22:00Sintrense - Real SC -:-
22:00Uniao Da Serra - Oliveirense -:-
22:00Valadares Gaia - Olivais e Moscavide -:-
22:00Vila Caiz - Amora -:-
22:00Vilaverdense - Atletico CP -:-
22:00Vitoria Setubal - Vilar de Perdizes -:-
23:00Fontinhas - SC Praiense -:-
23:00Vasco da Gama P. Delgada - Imortal -:-
00:00Caldas - Covilha -:-
00:00SC Angrense - Nacional -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

00:15Al Ahli Doha - Qatar SC 2:1
00:15Al Wakra - Al Sailiya 1:0
00:15Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd 3:2
00:15Al Arabi - Al Markhiya -:-
00:15Al-Gharafa - Al-Duhail -:-
00:15Al Rayyan - Shamal -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

19:30Capricorne - Trois Bassins -:-
19:30Jeanne d'Arc - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
19:30Parfin - Sainte Rose -:-
19:30Sainte-Marienne - Marsouins -:-
19:30Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Denis -:-
19:30St. Louis - Saint-Pierroise -:-
20:00Excelsior - Tamponnaise -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

00:00Mioveni - U Craiova 1948 2:2
02:30CFR Cluj - Petrolul 1:0
18:00FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:2
23:30Farul Constanta - UTA Arad -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Metaloglobus Bucharest 2:0
16:00FC Brasov - CSM Slatina 0:0
16:00Otelul - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2:1
16:00Politehnica Timisoara - Concordia 1:4

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

20:00CSM Alexandria - Cetatea -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

00:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural 2:4
19:00Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moscow 2:2
21:30Zenit - FK Rostov -:-
00:00Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow -:-
00:00Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

23:00Kuban - Krasnodar 2 4:0
23:00Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti 0:1
00:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

22:00FK Chayka - Spartak Nalchik -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

19:00Khimik - Torpedo Moscow 2 1:0
73'Zvezda St. Peterburg - Krasnogorsk 1:1
Half TimeBaltika 2 - Leningradets 0:0
Half TimeDynamo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Vologda 1:1
Half TimeElectron VN - Yenisey 2 0:1
21:00Dynamo Petersburg - Zenit 2 -:-
22:00Murom - S. Kostroma -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

12:00Sakhalin - Kvant 1:0
18:00Balashikha - Dynamo Vladivostok 2:1
18:00FK Strogino Moscow - Lipetsk 1:0
19:00Saratov - Penza 1:0
Half TimeSalyut-Belgorod - Kaluga 2:0
Half TimeSaturn Ramenskoye - SKA Khabarovsk 2 0:0
21:00Peresvet Podolsk - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
21:00Ryazan - D. Bryansk -:-
21:00Spartak Tambov - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
23:00Znamya Noginsk - Khimki 2 -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

17:00Miass - Chelyabinsk 0:2
18:00Amkar - Nosta 1:0
18:00FK Novosibirsk - Orenburg 2 1:1
19:00Omsk - Dynamo Barnaul 2:1

RWANDA: Premier League

21:00Musanze - Espoir -:-
21:00Police - Gasogi United -:-
21:00Rutsiro - AS Kigali -:-
2'Rwamagana City - APR 0:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

21:00Cailungo - San Giovanni -:-
21:00Faetano - Folgore -:-
21:00Tre Penne - Tre Fiori -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

23:30Al-Raed - Al Adalh 2:1
23:30Damac - Al Taee 2:0
02:00Al Khaleej - Al Batin 1:0
02:00Al Wehda - Al-Ettifaq 1:1
23:20Al Feiha - Al-Shabab -:-
23:20Al-Hilal - Al-Taawon -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL Cup Women

19:45Partick Thistle W - Celtic W -:-
21:00Stirling University W - Glasgow W -:-
22:00Hearts W - Spartans W -:-
22:00Queen's Park W - Rangers W -:-
23:00Hamilton W - Hibernian W -:-
23:00Kilmarnock W - Gartcairn W -:-
23:00Motherwell W - Dundee Utd W -:-
23:30Glasgow City W - Aberdeen W -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

23:00Javor - FK Vozdovac 0:2
01:00Napredak - Kolubara 4:0
21:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki 1923 -:-
23:00Mladost GAT - Crvena zvezda -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

2'FK Indjija - Jedinstvo U. 0:0
21:00Loznica - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
23:00Rad Beograd - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
00:00Metalac - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

16:00Borac Lazarevac - Zvezdara 1:4
21:30PostponedJedinstvo Surcin - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

16:00Kabel Novi Sad - Naftagas 3:0
21:30Borac Sajkas - Tekstilac -:-
21:30Podunavac Belegis - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
21:30Stanisic - Backa -:-
21:30Tisa Adorjan - Dinamo Pancevo -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

21:00Buducnost Popovac - Brzi Brod -:-
21:00Radnicki Pirot - Dubocica -:-
21:00Vlasina - Car Konstantin -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:00Polet Ljubic - OFK Mihajlovac 1:1
21:00Buducnost Arilje - Sloga Pozega -:-
21:00Radevac - Takovo -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

17:30Albirex Niigata - Hougang 1:1
17:30Balestier Khalsa - Lion City 5:3

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

00:00Banska Bystrica - Michalovce 3:1
00:00L. Mikulas - Dun. Streda 0:1
00:00Zilina - Trencin 1:1
23:30Slovan Bratislava - Podbrezova -:-
00:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Trnava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

00:00Kosice - Dubnica 1:0
16:30PostponedSamorin - Zilina B -:-
21:00PostponedD. Kubin - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

21:00Snina - Oravske Vesele -:-
21:00Stropkov - Rimavska Sobota -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

16:30Jednota Banova - Vrakuna Bratislava 6:0
21:00Belusa - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
21:00Galanta - Podkonice -:-
21:00Velke Ludince - Kalna n. Hronom -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

21:30D. Luzna - Malacky -:-
21:30Jarovce - MSK Senec -:-
21:30Kalinkovo - Rovinka -:-
21:30Rohoznik - Rusovce -:-
21:30Slovan Most - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

21:00Krasno - Cadca -:-
21:00Lip. Hradok - Besenova -:-
21:00Lip. Stiavnica - Zvolen -:-
21:00Zarnovica - K. Nove Mesto -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

20:30FK Cana - Medzilaborce -:-
20:30Kechnec - Gerlachov -:-
20:30Medzev - Velky Saris -:-
20:30Mladost Kalsa - Lubovna -:-
20:30Pavlovce n. Uhom - Sokolany -:-
20:30Raslavice - Rudnany -:-
20:30Sabinov - Sokol Lubotice -:-
20:30Spisske Podhradie - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

20:30Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Pata -:-
20:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Imel -:-
20:30Gbely - Boleraz -:-
20:30Hurbanovo - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-
20:30Lehota p. V. - Trebatice -:-
21:00Gabcikovo - Crystal -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

23:30O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana 2:0
02:15Koper - Bravo 2:0
21:00ND Gorica - Maribor -:-
23:30Celje - Radomlje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

19:00Beltinci - Aluminij 2:2
21:30Jadran Dekani - Rogaska -:-
21:30NK Bistrica - Grosuplje -:-
21:30Rudar - Triglav -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

21:30NK Smartno - Brezice -:-
21:30Sampion Celje - Videm -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

00:00Sencur - Visoko -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

17:00Cerklje W - Primorje W 3:1
21:00Olimpija W - Krim W -:-
22:00Pomurje W - Radomlje W -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

20:30Elman - Sahafi -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

21:30Polokwane - Hungry Lions -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

16:00Maritzburg Utd U23 - Cape Town City U23 0:3
16:00Supersport Utd U23 - TS Galaxy U23 3:2
18:00Amazulu U23 - Richards Bay U23 0:2
18:30Swallows U23 - Orlando Pirates U23 0:2

SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 Cup

21:30Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

04:00Sao Paulo (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 0:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

13:00Jeju Utd - Gangwon 1:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

15:30Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:30Daejeon - Gwangju FC 2:2
15:00Gyeongnam - Jeonnam 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

13:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Citizen 3:2
13:00Yangju - Changwon 1:2
14:00Gangneung - Mokpo 4:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

00:30Andorra - Levante 3:1
03:00Villarreal B - Burgos CF 0:0
22:15Alaves - Ponferradina -:-
22:15Leganes - Albacete -:-
00:30Granada CF - Huesca -:-
00:30R. Oviedo - FC Cartagena SAD -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

23:00Merida AD - Pontevedra 2:0
23:00Unionistas - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1
01:00Fuenlabrada - Linares 1:2
02:00CD Badajoz - Ferrol 0:3
18:00Alcorcon - Real Madrid B 4:1
18:00Ceuta - Algeciras 1:3
18:00Linense - Celta Vigo B 1:1
00:00CF Talavera - Leonesa -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

23:00CF Intercity - Cornella 1:2
00:00UD Logrones - Sabadell 3:0
01:00Murcia - SD Logrones 4:2
18:00Alcoyano - Baleares 2:1
18:00Amorebieta - Numancia 1:2
18:00Calahorra - Ath Bilbao B 1:2
18:00Eldense - Gimnastic 2:1
22:00La Nucia - R. Union -:-
00:00Castellon - Osasuna B -:-
00:00R. Sociedad B - Barcelona B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

18:00Arenteiro - Real Aviles 1:1
18:00Polvorin - Rayo Cantabria 2:3
23:00Bergantinos - Valladolid Promesas -:-
23:00Coruxo FC - Laredo -:-
23:00Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco -:-
23:00Langreo - Burgos Promesas -:-
23:00Torrelavega - Palencia CA -:-
23:30Zamora - Compostela -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

23:00Beasain - Cirbonero 1:0
01:00Racing Rioja - Alaves B 2:2
02:00Arnedo - AD San Juan 1:2
18:00Real Sociedad C - Gernika 1:2
22:30Brea - Mutilvera -:-
23:00Izarra - Alfaro -:-
23:00Tarazona - Utebo FC -:-
00:00Sestao - Arenas Club -:-
00:00Tudelano - UD Logrones B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

23:30Saguntino - Badalona Futur 0:0
00:00Valencia B - Zaragoza B 2:0
18:00CE Manresa - Terrassa 2:1
18:00Ebro - Alzira 1:2
18:00Formentera - Lleida 0:1
18:00Pena Deportiva - Olot 1:0
18:00Prat - Mallorca B 1:0
23:00Teruel - Hercules -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

17:00Sevilla FC B - Sanluqueno 2:3
18:00CD Utrera - Granada CF B 3:1
18:00FC Cartagena SAD B - El Ejido 1:0
18:00Mancha - UCAM Murcia 0:0
18:00Mar Menor - Antequera 0:2
22:45Torremolinos - Yeclano -:-
00:00Velez - San Roque -:-
00:00Xerez D.F.C. - Betis B -:-
00:30Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz CF B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

23:00Leganes B - Don Benito 0:0
17:30Melilla - Socuellamos 3:0
18:00Atl. Paso - Diocesano 3:0
18:00Cerdanyola - Atl. Madrid B 1:4
18:00Montijo - CD Estepona 0:0
23:00Navalcarnero - Guadalajara -:-
23:30CD Coria - Gimnastica Segoviana -:-
00:00Villanovense - Cacereno -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

00:30Estradense - Dep. Fabril 2:2
01:30Rapido de Bouzas - Barco 0:3
18:00Atletico Arteixo - CD Choco 2:0
18:00Viveiro - Racing Club Villalbes 0:1
18:15Silva SD - UD Ourense -:-
19:00Gran Pena - Somozas -:-
23:00Arosa SC - Alondras -:-
23:00Arzua - Paiosaco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

01:00Caudal Deportivo - Llanera 3:0
18:00Condal - Tuilla 1:2
18:00Covadonga - Valdesoto 1:0
18:00Gijon B - Llanes 0:1
18:00Lealtad - Luarca 1:0
18:00Praviano - CD Colunga -:-
18:00Real Titanico - Union Club Ceares -:-
23:30L'Entregu - Aviles Stadium -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

23:00Escobedo - Atletico Albericia 3:1
23:00Solares - Revilla 1:1
23:00UD Samano - UC Cartes 2:1
17:45Guarnizo - Vimenor 1:1
17:45Siete Villas - Cayon 2:5
23:00Gama - Naval Reinosa -:-
23:00Textil Escudo - Tropezon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

23:00Anaitasuna FT - Aurrera Ondarroa 4:4
23:00Aurrera de Vitoria - Pasaia 1:3
23:00Urduliz - Lagun Onak 1:0
23:45SD Deusto - CD Vitoria 1:1
00:00Durango - Portugalete 0:1
23:00Padura - Leioa -:-
00:00Barakaldo - Basconia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

18:00CE Europa - Grama 3:0
18:00Girona B - Vilafranca -:-
18:00Montanesa - UE Tona -:-
18:00San Cristobal CP - Castelldefels -:-
23:00CF Badalona - UE Sants -:-
00:00L Hospitalet - Peralada -:-
00:00Vilassar de Mar - Pobla Mafumet -:-
00:05Sant Andreu - Rapitenca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

23:00Atzeneta - Patacona 1:1
17:30Torrellano - Ilicitano 0:0
18:00Gandia - Levante B 0:1
18:00Villarreal C - Castellon B -:-
23:00Hercules B - Rayo Ibense -:-
23:00Silla CF - Acero -:-
23:30Orihuela - Roda -:-
00:00Torrent - Jove -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

17:30Getafe B - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:1
17:30Real Aranjuez - Collado Villalba 0:2
17:30Trival Valderas - CD Mostoles 3:0
18:00Las Rozas - Ursaria -:-
18:00Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon 1:2
22:00CDE Madrid - Canillas -:-
22:30Galapagar - Paracuellos Antamira -:-
00:00RSD Alcala - RSC International -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

23:00Atl. Astorga - Santa Marta Tormes 4:0
23:15Numancia B - La Virgen 0:1
18:00Atl. Tordesillas - Mirandes B -:-
23:00Arandina - Almazan -:-
23:00Becerril - Bembibre -:-
23:00Salamanca - Leonesa B -:-
23:00Unami CP - Real Avila -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

01:00Huetor Tajar - Atletico de Porcuna 1:1
18:00Almeria B - Torredonjimeno -:-
18:00Arenas Armilla - Malaga City -:-
21:00Huracan Melilla - Huetor Vega -:-
22:30Malaga B - CD Torreperogil -:-
23:00Marbella - El Palo -:-
00:00Jaen - Maracena -:-
00:30Motril - Torre del Mar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

00:00Bollullos - Ceuta B 2:1
00:00Cartaya - Ciudad de Lucena 1:1
18:00Conil - Ayamonte -:-
18:00Cordoba B - CD Gerena -:-
18:00Xerez CD - Pozoblanco -:-
00:00Puente Genil - Coria C.F. -:-
00:30Antoniano - Rota -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

23:00Sant Jordi - Constancia 2:2
23:30Collerense - Llosetense 1:3
00:00Poblense - Andratx 2:2
18:00Penya Independent - Sant Jordi -:-
22:30Binissalem - Portmany -:-
23:00Soller - Platges de Calvia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

23:30Santa Ursula - Tamaraceite 1:0
00:00Arucas - Yaiza 2:1
00:00Ibarra - Panaderia 1:2
00:00Villa Santa Brigida - Tenerife B 2:0
19:00Gran Tarajal - Estrella -:-
19:00Las Palmas B - San Fernando -:-
19:00Mensajero - La Cuadra -:-
19:30Lanzarote - CD Marino -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

00:00Bullense - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0:3
16:30UCAM Murcia B - Real Murcia B 0:1
17:00Racing Murcia - Deportiva Minera 3:1
17:30Molinense - Lorca Deportiva 2:0
23:00Caravaca - Ciudad Cieza -:-
23:30EG El Palmar CF - La Union -:-
00:00Alcantarilla - Muleno -:-
00:30Pulpileno - Aguilas FC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

18:00CD Calamonte - Villafranca 2:0
18:00Fuente de Cantos - Pueblonuevo 2:1
18:00Trujillo - Azuaga 2:0
23:30Jerez CF - Montehermoso -:-
00:00Arroyo - Llerenense -:-
00:00Don Alvaro - UP Plasencia -:-
00:00Miajadas - Olivenza -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

23:00Txantrea - Alesves 2:0
23:45Burlades - Pamplona 2:1
23:30Pena - Azkoyen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

18:00Berceo - Oyonesa -:-
18:00Pena Balsamaiso - Varea -:-
18:00Racing Rioja B - Calahorra B -:-
22:00River Ebro - Comillas -:-
22:45Agoncillo - Casalarreina -:-
23:00Anguiano - Naxara -:-
23:00CDFC Calzada - Vianes -:-
23:00Haro Deportivo - Yague -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

18:00Huesca B - Epila 0:1
23:00Barbastro - Cuarte -:-
23:00Binefar - Utrillas -:-
23:00CF Illueca - Calamocha -:-
23:00Ejea - Almudevar -:-
23:30Carinena - Atletico Monzon -:-
23:30Caspe - Tamarite -:-
00:30Robres - La Almunia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

00:00Ciudad Real - Quintanar 2:0
17:30Illescas - Tarancon 1:1
23:30La Solana - Azuqueca -:-
23:30Marchamalo - Villarrubia -:-
23:30Torrijos - Villarrobledo -:-
00:00Conquense - Villacanas -:-
00:00Puertollano C.F. - Tomelloso -:-
00:00Toledo - CF Talavera B -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

00:15Barcelona W - Madrid C. W 7:0
18:00Las Planas W - Alhama W 3:1
18:00Levante W - Atl. Madrid W 2:1
22:00Sevilla FC W - Real Sociedad W -:-
00:00Athletic Bilbao W - Real Madrid W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

18:00Albacete W - SE AEM W 3:2
18:00Cacereno W - Dep. La Coruna W 4:0
18:00CA Osasuna W - Athletic Bilbao B W 1:0
18:00CD Juan Grande W - Cordoba W 0:3
18:00Granada W - Espanyol W 2:0
23:00DUX Logrono W - Eibar W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

23:30Degerfors - Djurgarden 3:0
21:00Sundsvall - Norrkoping -:-
21:00Varberg - Hacken -:-
23:30Kalmar - Helsingborg -:-
23:30Sirius - AIK -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Utsikten - Vasteras SK 0:2
21:00Norrby - Skovde AIK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

19:00Karlstad - Team TG FF 1:0
22:00Vasalund - Pitea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

22:00Falkenberg - Qviding -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

20:00Sandvikens AIK - Ragsved -:-
21:00Jarfalla - Osteraker IFK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

20:00Torslanda - Eskilsminne -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

20:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Karlbergs -:-
22:00Assyriska FF - Sleipner -:-
23:00Varmbols - Trosa-Vagnharads -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

20:00Mjolby AI FF - Grebbestad -:-
20:00Saffle SK - Yxhults IK -:-
21:00Angered - Vanersborgs FK -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

19:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Kalmar W 2:3
19:00Vittsjo W - Umea W 5:0
21:00Djurgarden W - AIK W -:-
21:00Eskilstuna United W - Kristianstad W -:-
21:00Linkoping W - Hacken W -:-
21:00Orebro W - Rosengard W -:-
21:00Pitea W - Hammarby W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

Half TimeRavasens IK W - Alvsjo W 2:4
48'Team TG FF W - Gamla Upsala W 1:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League

00:00Basel - St. Gallen 3:2
02:30Grasshoppers - Zurich 1:1
45+'Sion - Winterthur 0:0
22:30Lugano - Servette -:-
22:30Luzern - Young Boys -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

45+'Vaduz - Lausanne Ouchy 0:1
22:30Bellinzona - Schaffhausen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

23:00Bulle - YF Juventus 3:0
23:00Stade Nyonnais - Chiasso 2:1
23:30Kriens - Bavois 1:1
32'St. Gallen II - Bruhl 1:0
21:00Biel - Breitenrain -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

23:00Concordia - Portalban 1:0
23:00Meyrin - Oberwallis Naters 0:1
23:00Monthey - Echallens 2:1
23:00Terre Sainte - Vevey 2:1
01:00Grand-Saconnex - Martigny 2:1
20:00Coffrane - Servette U21 -:-
21:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

01:00Thun II - Concordia 0:4
20:00Munsingen - Rotkreuz -:-
20:30Delemont - Bassecourt -:-
20:30Muri - Schotz -:-
21:00Langenthal - Dornach -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

23:00Lugano II - Tuggen 1:1
23:00Paradiso - Uzwil 2:1
22:00Kosova - Taverne -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

23:00St. Gallen W - Zurich W 3:5
00:00Basel W - Servette Geneve FC W 1:2
01:00Grasshopper W - Rapperswil W 5:0

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

18:30CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan Zafarabad 1:2
18:30Istaravshan - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

2'Mtibwa Sugar - Mbeya City 0:0
00:00Simba - Dodoma Jiji -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

18:30Ratchaburi - Lampang 1:0
19:00Chonburi - Nong Bua Pitchaya 2:1
90+'Port MTI FC - Bangkok Utd 1:1
Half TimeBuriram - Prachuap 3:1

THAILAND: Thai League 2

18:30AbandonedTrat FC - Customs Utd 1:0
19:00Uthai Thani - Nakhon Si 2:2
75'Chainat - Ayutthaya Utd 1:0
Half TimeRanong - Chiangmai Utd 0:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

01:00Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray 0:0
67'Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 0:1
68'Sivasspor - Hatayspor 1:2
22:00Konyaspor - Umraniyespor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

00:00Altay - Eyupspor 0:0
00:00Rizespor - Bodrumspor 2:0
18:30Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor 0:0
18:30Manisa FK - Adanaspor AS 3:2
21:00Boluspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
00:00Altinordu - Keciorengucu -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

00:00Afyonspor - Amedspor 1:1
00:00Batman Petrolspor - Sivas Belediyespor 3:0
00:00Bursaspor - Erokspor 0:3
00:00Isparta 32 Spor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:0
00:00Menemenspor - Duzcespor 2:2
00:00Sanliurfaspor - Bayburt 3:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

00:00Diyarbekirspor - Zonguldak 0:1
00:00Iskenderunspor - Vanspor FK 1:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

69'Elazigspor - Catalca 2:1
71'Karakopru - Eskisehirspor 2:0
Half Time1922 Konyaspor - Yomraspor 1:0
Half TimeHacettepe 1945 - Karsiyaka 0:0
Half TimeNevsehirspor - Agri 1970 1:1
32'Belediye Derince - Yeni Amasyaspor 1:1
32'Edirnespor - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:0
32'Kutahyaspor - 52 Orduspor 0:0
32'Sile Yildizspor - Kelkit 0:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

71'Gumushanespor - Eynesil 0:1
71'Igdir FK - Elazig Karakocan 5:0
72'Ofspor - Kahramanmarasspor 0:0
Half TimeKaraman - Kestel 0:0
Half TimeKirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Ayvalikgucu 0:0
32'Bayrampasa - Bulvarspor 0:0
32'Kusadasispor - Ergene Velimese 2:0
00:00Orduspor 1967 - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

72'Aksaray Bld. - Bergama Bld. 0:0
74'Arguvan - Efeler 09 1:1
73'Fatsa Belediyespor - Cankaya FK 0:3
73'Hopaspor - Siirt Ozel 1:1
66'Musspor - Nigde Anadolu 0:0
Half TimeKepez Bld. - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 1:0
32'Akhisarspor - Osmaniyespor 1:0
32'Bursa - Erbaaspor 1:0
32'Tepecik - Sapanca Genclikspor 0:0

UGANDA: Premier League

19:00Villa - Gadaffi 2:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

18:00Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv 0:1
Half TimeCh. Odessa - Oleksandriya 0:0
22:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

17:00LNZ Cherkasy - Skoruk Tomakovka 3:0
18:30Dunaivtsi - Nyva Ternopil 1:1
Half TimeBukovyna - FSC Mariupol 2:1

UKRAINE: Championship Women

17:00Kryvbas W - Dyn. Kyiv W 6:0
17:00Ladomir W - Kolos Kovalivka W 1:3
19:00Veres-Rivne W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:5

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

00:00Al Nasr - Al Wasl 1:2
00:00Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman 1:3
21:15Al Bataeh - Al Wahda -:-
21:15Al Dhafra - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
00:00Al Ain - Ittihad Kalba -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

21:15Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah -:-
21:15Masfut - Masafi -:-
21:20Al Arabi - Al-Taawon -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:30Montevideo City - Cerrito 0:1
05:00Fenix - Nacional 1:1
07:30Defensor Sp. - Albion 2:0
22:00River Plate - Maldonado -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs

02:00Miramar - CA Cerro 0:2
00:30Rampla Juniors - Uruguay Montevideo -:-

USA: MLS

01:30New England Revolution - Atlanta Utd 2:1
03:30Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas 1:0
05:30Charlotte - Philadelphia Union 4:0
07:30CF Montreal - DC United 1:0
07:30Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls 2:1
07:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 2:3
10:00San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United 2:0
10:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC 2:0
10:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 1:1

USA: USL Championship

06:30Loudoun - Detroit 0:4
07:00Hartford Athletic - Charleston 6:3
07:00Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 2:4
07:00Miami FC - Memphis 1:0
07:00Pittsburgh - San Antonio 0:1
08:30Rio Grande - Louisville City 0:1
10:00Oakland Roots - Birmingham 2:1
10:00Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal 2:2
10:30Phoenix Rising - New York Red Bulls 2 5:1

USA: USL League One

07:00Greenville - Tucson 2:2
07:00North Carolina - Union Omaha 1:1
07:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Charlotte Independ. 3:1
10:30Central Valley Fuego - Northern Colorado 0:1

USA: NISA

07:00Maryland Bobcats - Albion San Diego 1:0

USA: NWSL Women

06:00Gotham W - Portland Thorns W 3:3
07:00Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W 1:2
07:30Racing Louisville W - Kansas City Current W 1:0
10:00Reign W - Orlando Pride W 3:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

Half TimeDin. Samarkand - Olympic 1:1
21:00Pakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

05:00Monagas - Metropolitanos 0:2
07:15Carabobo - Zamora 0:2

VIETNAM: V.League 2

16:30Dak Lak - Long An 3:1
17:00TTBD Phu Dong - BHTS Quang Nam 1:3
17:30Cong An - Can Tho 5:1
19:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Phuoc 1:1
19:00Pho Hien - Khanh Hoa 3:3

WALES: Premier Women

21:00Abergavenny Town W - TNS W -:-
21:00Aberystwyth W - Cardiff Met. W -:-
21:00Barry W - Cardiff City W -:-
21:00Swansea W - Pontypridd W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Costa Rica U17 - Nicaragua U17 2:0
04:30Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Grenada 1:5

WORLD: Friendly International Women

22:00Brazil U17 W - Mexico U17 W -:-
00:00Portugal U17 W - Ireland U17 W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

19:00Buildcon - Nkwazi 0:4
21:00ZESCO - Power Dynamos -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

21:00CAPS Utd - Triangle -:-
21:00Highlanders - Platinum -:-
21:00Manica - Dynamos -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.