REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: EPL

03:30Tottenham - Brentford 2:0
04:15Manchester Utd - Arsenal 3:2

INDIA: ISL

76'Chennaiyin - East Bengal 0:0

ALBANIA: Superliga

20:45Laci - Dinamo Tirana 5:0
23:45Teuta - Vllaznia -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

21:30PostponedASO Chlef - Saoura -:-
21:30PostponedKabylie - Biskra -:-
70'Relizane - Constantine 1:1
72'Tlemcen - Medea 0:2
00:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

17:00ASO Chlef U21 - Saoura U21 2:1
17:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Hussein Dey U21 7:1
17:00Kabylie U21 - Biskra U21 1:0
17:00Magra U21 - ES Setif U21 1:2
65'Chelghoum U21 - USM Alger U21 1:0
55'Oran U21 - Arba U21 0:0

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

48'Urartu - Ararat-Armenia 0:0

ARMENIA: First League

18:30Alashkert 2 - Gandzasar 2:1
19:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Lernayin Artsakh 0:5

AUSTRALIA: A-League

16:45Wellington Phoenix - WS Wanderers 0:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

14:05Wellington Phoenix W - WS Wanderers W 0:0
16:45Canberra W - Melbourne City W 0:1

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Fourth stage

23:00Al-Ittifaq - Busaiteen 1:4
23:00Al-Ittihad - Al-Shabbab 3:2
23:00Manama Club - Al Riffa 1:1
23:00Qalali - Al-Najma 1:1
23:00Tadamun Buri - Isa Town 0:4

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Relegation

23:30Slavia Mozyr - Krumkachy 1:0

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup

03:45St. Liege - Beerschot VA 2:0aet

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

03:00Charleroi U21 - Antwerp U21 2:1

BENIN: Ligue 1

23:00Baboni - FC Loto 0:0
23:00Djeffa - ASOS 0:0
23:00Upi Onm - Sitatunga 1:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

03:00Guabira - Royal Pari 3:2
03:00Real Potosi - Independiente Petroleros 0:5
08:00Tomayapo - The Strongest 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

05:00Bahia - Atletico-MG 2:3
07:00Gremio - Sao Paulo 3:0

BRAZIL: Copa Verde

03:00Nova Mutum - Vila Nova FC 1:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

23:30CSKA Sofia - Lok. Sofia 2:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

20:00Levski Krumovgrad - Beroe II 4:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

23:30ASFA Yennega - Vitesse -:-
23:30Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Police -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

21:00Royal de Muramvya - Les Crocos 0:3

CHINA: Jia League

15:00Jiangxi Beidamen - Beijing Technology 2:2
19:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Heilongjiang Ice City 0:3

CHINA: Yi League - Relegation Group

14:00Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Yanbian Longding 1:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

07:00Deportes Tolima - America De Cali 2:0
09:05Millonarios - Petrolera 3:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

09:00Santos DG - Alajuelense 3:2

CROATIA: 2. HNL

20:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Kustosija 1:0

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Winners stage

08:00Jong Holland - Victory Boys 0:2
08:00SUBT - Sithoc 0:0
08:00Willemstad - Scherpenheuvel 1:1

DENMARK: 1st Division

01:30Hvidovre IF - Esbjerg 2:0

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

20:00ASAS - Port -:-
22:00CF GR/SIAF - Arhiba -:-
00:00Gendarmerie - Dikhil -:-

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group B

20:30Al Nasr - Petrojet 1:1
20:30Belbeis - Wadi Degla 2:3
20:30El Daklyeh - Bur Fouad 3:1
20:30El-Entag El-Harby - Banha 1:1
20:30Porto Suez - ZED 1:1
20:30Tersana - Al Qanah 0:3

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

08:30Chalatenango - FAS 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00Swansea U23 - West Ham U23 2:4

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

21:00Brighton U23 - Liverpool U23 3:0
33'Norwich U23 - Reading U23 1:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

21:00Wigan U23 - Barnsley U23 2:3

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

20:00Sebeta City - Dire Dawa 0:0
33'Hadiya Hossana - Addis Ababa Ketema 0:0

FIJI: Premier League

15:00Labasa - Navua 2:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

33'Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1:0

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

17:30Chikhura - Merani Martvili 0:6
17:30Gagra - FC Gareji Sagarejo 3:0
17:30Merani Tbilisi - Bolnisi 2:1
17:30Rustavi - Shevardeni Tbilisi 5:3
17:30WIT Georgia - Zugdidi 4:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

02:00SC Weiche-08 - Hamburger SV II 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

02:30ASC 09 Dortmund - Haltern 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

02:30Meerbusch - Hilden 0:5

GREECE: Greek Cup

23:00Lamia - Ionikos 2:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

00:00Ashanti GB - Hafia 2:1
00:00Elephant Coleah - Flamme Olympique 0:0
00:00Sequence - Kaloum Star 1:2
00:00Milo FC - Horoya -:-

INDIA: Santosh Trophy

12:00Andamans & Nicobar - Kerala FC 0:9
14:00Haryana - Delhi 0:4
16:30Bihar - Jharkhand 0:2
17:00Maharashtra - Madhya Pradesh 3:0
17:30Lakshadweep - Pondicherry 1:1
17:30Uttarakhand - Punjab 0:11

INDONESIA: Liga 1

16:15Persik Kediri - Persita 2:0
19:15PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman 1:2
88'Persija Jakarta - Persikabo 1973 1:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

02:30Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 5:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League

21:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Nes Tziona 0:0
21:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2
21:00Bnei Yehuda - M. Nazareth 0:0
21:00Hapoel Afula - H. Raanana 1:2
21:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:2
21:00Hap. Ramat Gan - MS Kafr Qasim 0:1
21:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Akko 0:2
21:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - Ramat Hasharon 2:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

16:45Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3:1
18:45Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Nesher 4:2
18:45MS Tira - Shapira 1:3
19:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - M. Tzur Shalom 0:0
19:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Ironi Baka 2:1
20:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

18:00Ashkelon - Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:1
18:00Nordia Jerusalem - M. Herzliya 2:1
18:15Bnei Eilat - Maccabi Jaffa 2:1
18:30MS Ironi Kuseife - Maccabi Yavne 1:2
19:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Azor 2:1
19:00M. Ironi Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:2
19:15Holon Yermiyahu - H. Marmorek 2:0
19:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Bikat Hayarden 2:1

ITALY: Serie A

01:30Torino - Empoli 2:2
03:45Lazio - Udinese 4:4

KUWAIT: Premier League

00:35Al Naser - Kazma SC 1:1
49'Al Tadamon - Yarmouk 1:1
00:35Al Arabi - Al Salmiya -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

00:00USFAS Bamako - LC Bamako 1:3
02:00AS Police - USC Kita 1:1
00:00Black Stars - Real Bamako -:-

MALTA: Challenge League

00:00Naxxar Lions - Rabat Ajax -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura - Play Offs

11:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Atlas 0:1

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura - Play Offs

09:00Venados - Atlante 0:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

05:00Yalmakan - Inter Playa Del Carmen 0:2

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00Cruz Azul U20 - Santos Laguna U20 2:1

MOROCCO: Botola 2

Half TimeRaja Beni Mellal - Ittihad Khemisset 1:0
22:30USM Oujda - Union Touarga -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

01:45AZ Alkmaar - Sittard 2:1
04:00Ajax - Willem II 5:0

POLAND: Polish Cup

03:00Widzew Lodz - Wisla 1:3

POLAND: Central Youth League

19:00Rakow Czestochowa U18 - Jagiellonia U18 2:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

04:15Casa Pia - Varzim 1:0

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

33'Oriental Dragon - Sporting B 0:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

19:00Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Braga U23 0:2

QATAR: QSL Cup

23:10Al Khor - Al Sailiya 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

33'Concordia - FC Hermannstadt 0:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

19:00Aerostar - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

19:00FC Arges 2 - Rapid Bucuresti 2 0:2
19:00FCSB 2 - Bradu 4:2
19:00Moreni - Progresul Spartac 1:3
19:00Unirea Bascov - Din. Bucuresti 2 3:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

19:00FC Hermannstadt 2 - FC Pucioasa 0:7
19:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Targu Secuiesc 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

19:00CSM Alexandria - Sporting Rosiori 5:1
19:00CSM Slatina - Petrolul Potcoava 2:0
19:00Horezu - Viitorul Daesti 1:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

19:00Jiul Petrosani - Lupac 2:2
19:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - CSM Deva 0:2

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

19:00CSC Dumbravita - Teuz Cermei 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

19:00Viitorul Cluj - Avantul Reghin 2:0

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

02:30CSO Filiasi - Univ. Craiova 0:3

RUSSIA: Premier League

00:00Zenit - FK Rostov -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

19:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Khimki U19 1:2
19:00FK Rostov U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 0:2
19:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 0:1
19:00Krasnodar U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 4:0
19:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 1:2
19:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 1:0
19:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 5:2
19:00Sochi U19 - Zenit U19 4:2
19:00Spartak Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:1
19:00Ural U19 - Ufa U19 4:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership

03:45Celtic - Hearts 1:0

SEYCHELLES: First Division League

21:30Saint Louis - Red Star -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

00:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

02:00Orlando Pirates - Baroka 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

21:30Platinum City - Cape Town All Stars -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

23:00Velez - Las Palmas 2:3
02:00Gernika - Eibar 1:2
02:00Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano 1:2pen
02:00Huracan Melilla - Levante 0:8
02:00San Agustin - Osasuna 0:4
02:30Pena - Malaga 0:3
02:30Utrillas - Valencia 0:3
03:00Leioa - Elche 0:2
03:00Llanera - UD Logrones 2:1
03:00Palencia CA - R. Union 2:0
03:00Puertollano C.F. - Girona 1:5
03:00Pulpileno - Castellon 0:1
03:15Union Adarve - Lugo 2:3pen
03:30Eldense - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1
03:45Xerez D.F.C. - Leganes 1:2
04:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Tenerife 1:2aet
04:00Villa de Fortuna - Cadiz CF 0:7

SWEDEN: Superettan - Relegation

02:00Dalkurd - GAIS 2:1
02:00Skovde AIK - Akropolis 3:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

21:00Ruvu Shooting - Namungo 1:2

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

00:00Konyaspor - Vanspor FK 3:1
02:00Gaziantep - Sakaryaspor 3:1

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

18:00Energetik - Ahal 0:0
18:00Merw - FC Asgabat 4:0
18:00Nebitci - Kopetdag Asgabat 0:1
19:00Altyn Asyr - Sagadam 1:0

UGANDA: Premier League

20:00PostponedBusoga - URA SC -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

33'Shakhtar Donetsk - Lviv 0:1

UKRAINE: Youth League

17:30Veres Rivne U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 -:-
18:00Metalist 1925 U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 2:1
18:00Rukh Lviv U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 2:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

20:35Al Fujairah - Masfut 1:1
20:35Al-Taawon - Al Jazira Hamra 2:3
20:35Dibba Al Fujairah - Masafi 1:0
20:40Al Hamriyah - Gulf Heroes 3:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

20:00CancelledFC Copenhagen (Den) - Silkeborg (Den) -:-
23:00Pisek (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) -:-
00:30First Vienna (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-

WORLD: FIFA Arab Cup

18:00Bahrain - Iraq 0:0
21:00Oman - Qatar 1:2
00:00Mauritania - United Arab Emirates -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

00:00Costa Rica W - Nicaragua W -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.