Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ALBANIA: Superliga
22:00Egnatia - Kukesi -:-ANGOLA: Girabola
22:00CD Lunda Sul - Bravos do Maquis -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
07:00Rosario Central - Barracas Central 1:208:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs 1:2
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
89'San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. 0:0ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
02:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas 2:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
02:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:102:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 1:3
02:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:2
04:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 2:1
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
07:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W 2:022:00San Lorenzo W - Independiente W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
19:00FC Gandzasar - Lernayin Artsakh -:-19:00Nikarm - Ararat Yerevan 2 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
16:45Adelaide United - Western United -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
14:00Adelaide W - Newcastle W -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten
02:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig 2:102:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt 2:2
02:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt 3:3
02:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg 1:0
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
02:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething 1:1AUSTRIA: Steiermark
02:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming 1:402:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon 2:3
AUSTRIA: Tirol
02:00Kematen - Telfs 2:1AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
20:30Gabala - Neftci Baku -:-23:00Kapaz - Qarabag -:-
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
19:00Zaqatala - MOIK Baku -:-20:00Imisli FK - Shamakhi -:-
BANGLADESH: Premier League
17:15Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police -:-17:15Mohammedan - Fortis -:-
17:15Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
22:00Dnepr Mogilev - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-00:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
02:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 1:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
03:00GV San Jose - Always Ready 1:008:00Blooming - Aurora 1:0
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
21:00Igman K. - Sloga Doboj -:-23:00Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
22:00Masitoaka - Orapa United -:-22:00Nico United - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
22:00Tafic FC - Holy Ghost -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
07:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem 1:3BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
03:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube 4:0BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
07:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre 3:0BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
07:00Tuna Luso - Remo 1:2BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
88'Palmeiras - Novorizontino 1:0BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
02:00Globo - Baraunas 0:4BRAZIL: Goiano U20
02:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 0:2BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W 0:002:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W 1:2
BULGARIA: Parva liga
20:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-22:30Arda - Krumovgrad -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
23:00Cotonsport - Colombe 1:000:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala 3:2
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
23:45Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:000:15UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy 0:0
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
00:00Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:020:30Dragon de Yaounde - Eding Sport -:-
22:30Tonnerre - Aigle Moungo -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
23:00Foullah Edifice - Aiglons -:-CHILE: Primera Division
05:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo 0:107:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique 0:3
CHILE: Segunda Division
06:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino 4:0CHINA: Super League
19:35Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Cangzhou -:-CHINA: Super League Women
15:00Shaanxi Changan W - Yongchuan Chashan W -:-CROATIA: HNL
22:50Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
20:45Cibalia - Zrinski Osjecko -:-22:30Solin - Jarun -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
22:30Bjelovar - Grobnican -:-22:30Dragovoljac - Dugo Selo -:-
22:30Kustosija - Jadran LP -:-
22:30Opatija - Zdralovi -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women
20:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
17:15Admira Prague - Vltavin -:-17:30Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur -:-
22:00Hostoun - Povltavska FA -:-
23:30Domazlice - Plzen B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
17:30Kolin - Jablonec B -:-22:00Banik Most-Sous - Mlada Boleslav B -:-
23:00Velvary - Teplice B -:-
23:30Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
22:00Blansko - Start Brno -:-22:00Hodonin - Zlinsko -:-
22:00Uhersky Brod - Zlin B -:-
22:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Karvina B -:-
00:00SK Hranice - Bohunice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
21:00Marianske Lazne - Cesky Krumlov -:-23:30Klatovy - Petrin Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
17:00Olympie Brezova - Hrebec -:-17:15Brandys n. Labem - Louny -:-
17:15Meteor Prague - Slany -:-
17:15Neratovice - Chomutov -:-
17:15Ujezd Prague - Steti -:-
21:00Cesky Brod - Ostrov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
17:30Dobrovice - Caslav -:-17:30Spoje Prague - Velke Hamry -:-
23:00Hlinsko - Turnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
18:00Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites -:-22:00Lanzhot - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
22:00Lisen B - Velke Mezirici -:-
22:00Slavoj Polna - Pelhrimov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:30Slavicin - Batov -:-22:00Holesov - Vsetin -:-
22:00Prerov - Novy Jicin -:-
22:00Skastice - HFK Olomouc -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
17:15Vratimov - Havirov -:-21:00Bridlicna - Valasske Mezirici -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
17:15Mirovice - Trebon -:-22:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice -:-
22:00Olesnik - Malse Roudne -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
17:15Kurim - SK Krumvir -:-17:30Svratka Brno - Bystrc -:-
18:00Moravska Slavia - Rajecko -:-
22:00Mutenice - Bosonohy -:-
22:30Boskovice - Letovice - Rajhradice -:-
22:30Kunstat - Ratiskovice -:-
22:30Sparta Brno - Lednice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
20:00Dolni Datyne - Kravare -:-20:00Koberice - Cesky Tesin -:-
22:00Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
17:15Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Lhota -:-18:30Kaznejov - Horni Briza -:-
22:00Plzen-Cernice - Rapid Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor
17:15Branik - Dukla JM -:-17:15Podoli Praha - CAFC -:-
17:30Tempo Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
17:30Uhrineves - Kralovice -:-
19:30Vysehrad - Kolovraty -:-
22:00Motorlet Prague B - Stresovice -:-
22:30Dolni Chabry - Zlicin -:-
22:30Zizkov B - Treboradice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:15SK Doksy - Libis -:-21:00Porici n. S. - Dobris -:-
22:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tuchlovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
02:00Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B 2:117:15Modlany - Krupka -:-
17:30Litomericko - Vilemov -:-
17:30Srbice - Nestemice -:-
18:00Zatec - Brna -:-
20:00Probostov - Oldrichov -:-
21:00FK Jilove - Ledvice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
22:00Napajedla - Kvasice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
17:00Liberec U19 - Zlin U19 -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
21:00Lisen W - Teplice W -:-DENMARK: Landspokal Cup
23:30Nordsjaelland - Aarhus -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
22:00Koge W - KoldingQ W -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation
21:00B93 W - Aalborg W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
02:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-04:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
08:00LDU Quito - Imbabura 5:0ECUADOR: Serie B
05:30Chacaritas - Manta 1:0ENGLAND: Championship
20:30Bristol City - Leicester -:-21:00Millwall - West Brom -:-
23:00Cardiff - Sunderland -:-
23:00Huddersfield - Coventry -:-
23:00Hull - Stoke -:-
23:00Norwich - Plymouth -:-
23:00Preston - Rotherham -:-
23:00QPR - Birmingham -:-
23:00Sheffield Wed - Swansea -:-
23:00Southampton - Middlesbrough -:-
ENGLAND: League One
23:00Barnsley - Cambridge Utd -:-23:00Derby - Blackpool -:-
23:00Exeter - Charlton -:-
23:00Fleetwood - Cheltenham -:-
23:00Lincoln - Leyton Orient -:-
23:00Peterborough - Carlisle -:-
23:00Port Vale - Bristol Rovers -:-
23:00Reading - Northampton -:-
23:00Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd -:-
23:00Stevenage - Bolton -:-
23:00Wigan - Burton -:-
23:00Wycombe - Portsmouth -:-
ENGLAND: League Two
23:00Accrington - Morecambe -:-23:00AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate -:-
23:00Barrow - Grimsby -:-
23:00Bradford City - Tranmere -:-
23:00Colchester - Newport -:-
23:00Crawley - Doncaster -:-
23:00Forest Green - Stockport County -:-
23:00Gillingham - Crewe -:-
23:00MK Dons - Walsall -:-
23:00Salford - Sutton -:-
23:00Swindon - Notts Co -:-
23:00Wrexham - Mansfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League
23:00Boreham Wood - Dag & Red -:-23:00Dorking - Bromley -:-
23:00Ebbsfleet - Southend -:-
23:00Gateshead - Rochdale -:-
23:00Hartlepool - FC Halifax -:-
23:00Kidderminster - Altrincham -:-
23:00Maidenhead - Aldershot -:-
23:00Oldham - AFC Fylde -:-
23:00Oxford City - Wealdstone -:-
23:00Solihull Moors - Barnet -:-
23:00Woking - Eastleigh -:-
23:00York City - Chesterfield -:-
ENGLAND: National League North
21:00Gloucester - Brackley Town -:-23:00Alfreton - Rushall -:-
23:00Banbury - Hereford -:-
23:00Blyth - Curzon Ashton -:-
23:00Boston Utd - Peterborough Sports -:-
23:00Buxton - Chester -:-
23:00Darlington - Chorley -:-
23:00Farsley - Southport -:-
23:00Scarborough - Warrington -:-
23:00Scunthorpe - King’s Lynn -:-
23:00South Shields - Spennymoor -:-
23:00Tamworth - Bishop's Stortford -:-
ENGLAND: National League South
23:00Bath - Weymouth -:-23:00Chelmsford - Dartford -:-
23:00Eastbourne Boro - Maidstone -:-
23:00Farnborough - Chippenham -:-
23:00Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge -:-
23:00Havant & W - Worthing -:-
23:00Hemel Hempstead - Aveley -:-
23:00St. Albans - Braintree -:-
23:00Welling - Dover -:-
23:00Weston-super-Mare - Taunton -:-
23:00Yeovil - Torquay -:-
ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
23:00Ashton Utd - Whitby -:-ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division
23:00AFC Telford - Redditch -:-23:00Hitchin - Needham Market -:-
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
04:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow 4:423:00Basingstoke - Gosport -:-
23:00Chesham - Hayes & Yeading -:-
23:00Hungerford - Bracknell -:-
23:00Poole - AFC Totton -:-
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
23:00Cray Wanderers - Chatham -:-23:00Folkestone - Lewes -:-
23:00Haringey - Hastings -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
20:00PostponedCrystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
21:00Burnley U21 - Crewe U21 -:-21:00Charlton U21 - Bournemouth U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
19:00Middlesbrough U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
20:30Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
20:00Saku Sporting W - Tabasalu W -:-20:00Viimsi JK W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
23:00Flora W - FC Ararat W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
00:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:121:00Adama City - St. George -:-
00:00Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
01:45Barcelona W - Brann W 3:104:00PSG W - Hacken W 3:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
23:00Dila Gori - Iberia 1999 -:-00:00Kolkheti 1913 - Telavi -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
23:00Loco. Tbilisi - Shturmi -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
02:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel 2:202:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt 0:2
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
02:00Erfurt - Greifswald 1:102:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2:0
20:00Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
02:30Oberhausen - Duren 2:2GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
02:00FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 3:102:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 2:3
02:00Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 2:0
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
02:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
02:00Bordesholm - Eichede 0:3GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
02:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 1:202:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia 6:1
02:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg 7:0
02:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2:2
02:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma 2:0
02:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe 2:4
02:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:1
03:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch 3:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
02:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen 5:120:00BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
00:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:002:00Eintracht Celle - Emden 0:4
02:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 3:1
02:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
02:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 3:202:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund 2:4
02:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:3
02:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1
02:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden 2:3
02:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 1:4
02:30Siegen - Erkenschwick 2:2
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
02:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen 4:102:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:1
02:30Erlensee - Giessen 1:4
02:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau 0:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
02:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 3:103:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
02:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II 2:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
02:00Heimstetten - Ismaning 3:202:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
02:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen 2:2GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
03:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
02:30Hilden - Hamborn 1:202:30Meerbusch - Buderich 0:1
02:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg 3:2
02:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen 2:0
02:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen 3:1
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:00Zacapa - Xelaju 1:104:00Municipal - Coban Imperial 2:1
05:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque 0:0
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
04:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien 5:004:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe 0:1
ICELAND: League Cup Women - Play Offs
21:00Valur W - Breidablik W -:-INDIA: I-League 2
18:30Kenkre - Bengaluru Utd -:-18:30SC Bengaluru - United SC -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
21:30Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang -:-21:30Madura United - PSS Sleman -:-
21:30PSM Makassar - Borneo -:-
IRAQ: Super League
02:30Erbil - Al Karkh 0:0ISRAEL: Leumit League
21:00Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon -:-21:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Nes Tziona -:-
21:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias -:-
21:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
21:00Nof Hagalil - Bnei Yehuda -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
00:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine 3:103:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe 2:2
18:35Ironi Nesher - H. Raanana -:-
19:00Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
19:00M. Nazareth - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
19:15Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - MS Tira -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
00:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 4:402:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:3
18:00Ironi Modiin - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
18:40SC Dimona - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-
18:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne -:-
19:30Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-
19:30M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - H. Marmorek -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
03:45Padova - Pergolettese 2:1ITALY: Serie C - Group B
03:30Carrarese - Perugia 1:003:45Fermana - Rimini 3:2
03:45Gubbio - Torres 1:0
03:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese 1:3
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
03:45Catania - Giugliano 2:3ITALY: Serie D - Group B
03:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina 1:0ITALY: Serie D - Group C
21:30Campodarsego - Union Clodiense -:-22:30Virtus Bolzano - Este -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
01:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco 2:2ITALY: Serie D - Group H
23:00Angri - Martina Calcio 0:3ITALY: Serie D - Group I
23:00Sancataldese - Canicatti 0:0ITALY: Primavera 2
21:30Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 -:-21:30Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-
22:00Brescia U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:-
22:30Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
21:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-JAPAN: J1 League
18:00Verdy - Kyoto -:-JORDAN: Premier League
03:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba 1:2KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
15:30Aldier - Kara Balta -:-17:30Abdish-Ata - Alay Osh -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
22:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
20:00Rigas W - Iecava W -:-22:00Riga FC W - FK Olaine W -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
20:15Tadamon - Tripoli -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division
00:00Watanga - BEA Mountain 2:1LITHUANIA: I Lyga
00:00FK Panevezys 2 - BE1 NFA -:-00:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
00:00Siauliai 2 - Neptunas -:-
MACAO: Elite League
19:00Gala - University of Macau -:-21:00Tak Chun Ka I - Hang Sai -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
06:30Ksar - Entou 1:108:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
89'Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's 1:2
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
57'Atl. Morelia - Venados 2:111:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
00:00Correcaminos 2 - Saltillo -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
02:00Chilangos - Uruapan 0:1MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
23:00Club America U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-00:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Club Tijuana U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
11:00Monterrey W - Club Tijuana W -:-MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
21:00Sparta Selemet - Saxan Gagauz Yeri -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
19:15Bavarians - Khovd -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
06:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir 1:206:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger 3:2pen
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
04:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos 1:266'Alianza Lima - Los Chankas 2:0
PERU: Liga Women
23:30UNSAAC W - Dep. Municipal W -:-POLAND: Division 2
00:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 4:002:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 3:1
02:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. 2:1
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
19:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group II
23:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 4:019:00Pogon Szczecin II - Blekitni Stargard -:-
21:00Solec Kujawski - Swit Skolwin -:-
22:30Luzino - Notec Czarnkow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
20:00Gornik Zabrze II - Kluczbork -:-23:00Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
22:30Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
19:00Cracovia U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
23:30Gil Vicente - Famalicao -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:00Os Belenenses - Feirense -:-22:00Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense -:-
23:30Tondela - Vilaverdense -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
23:00CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
23:00Uniao de Coimbra - Alverca B -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group
18:30Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
19:00SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
23:00Braga W - Racing Power W 1:2REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
22:00CARA Brazzaville - Cheminots -:-22:00Leopard - AS BNG -:-
22:00V. Club Mokanda - Kondzo -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
23:30FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
01:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau 1:1ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Relegation Group
21:00Aerostar - Brodoc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
21:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Sutesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Promotion Group
21:00Calarasi - Agricola Borcea -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Promotion Group
21:00CS Din. Bucuresti - Dunarea Giurgiu -:-21:00Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
21:00FC Pucioasa - Paulesti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
21:00Odorheiu - SR Brasov -:-21:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - V. Curita -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
21:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-23:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
21:00Sporting Rosiori - Petrolul Potcoava -:-21:00Unirea Bascov - Curtisoara -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
21:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
21:00CS U Craiova 2 - Turceni -:-21:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
21:00Avantul Periam - Teuz Cermei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Promotion Group
21:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Univ. din Alba Iulia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
21:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin -:-21:00Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
21:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
21:00Baile Felix - Baia Mare -:-21:00Sanatatea Cluj - Satu Mare -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
00:30Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
16:00Ural U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-18:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-
18:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
20:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Orenburg U19 -:-
20:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
22:00Konoplev Academy U19 - FK Strogino Moscow U19 -:-
22:00Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 -:-
22:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
22:00Zenit U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
00:00Baltika U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
21:00Amagaju - Marines -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
02:45Al Batin - Hajer 1:103:00Al Ain - Al Jandal 3:2
03:00Al Orubah - Jeddah 1:2
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
00:30Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:200:30Guediawaye - Mbour 3:1
00:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick 1:1
00:30Ouakam - Generation F. 1:1
00:30Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:0
00:30US Goree - Casa 2:0
SERBIA: Super Liga
21:00Cukaricki - Novi Pazar -:-23:00Radnik - Vojvodina -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga
22:00Jedinstvo U. - Metalac -:-22:00Radnicki Beograd - Sloboda -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
23:00BASK - Zemun -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
00:15PostponedSLIFA - Bhantal -:-00:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
00:30Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:30Slovan Bratislava B - Presov -:-19:00Trebisov - Petrzalka -:-
22:00Puchov - D. Kubin -:-
00:00Pohronie - Komarno -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
19:00Raca - Podkonice -:-22:00Malacky - Sered -:-
22:00Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
22:00Crystal - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-22:00Hurbanovo - Pata -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
22:00Rogaska - Bravo -:-00:30Maribor - Radomlje -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
22:00Ilirija - Triglav -:-22:30Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
00:00PostponedKrim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-22:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
05:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W 2:207:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W 1:0
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
15:00Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W -:-18:00Hwacheon W - Sejong Sportstoto W -:-
18:00Seoul W - Gyeongju W -:-
18:00Suwon FC W - Changnyeong W -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
00:00Arzua - Somozas 1:200:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras 2:1
00:00Betanzos - Arosa SC 1:2
00:00Paiosaco - Sarriana 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
00:15Llanes - Real Titanico 2:100:15Praviano - Tuilla 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
00:00Bezana - UD Samano 1:200:00Castro - Atletico Albericia 2:1
00:00Torina - Escobedo -:-
00:30Laredo - Vimenor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
23:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
01:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 2:103:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet 1:1
18:45UE Tona - Castelldefels -:-
19:00Prat - Olot -:-
19:00Vilafranca - Grama -:-
23:00Rapitenca - Mollerussa -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
03:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense 0:018:30Castellonense - Castellon B -:-
00:00Utiel - Ontinyent 1931 -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
23:30Villanueva - Galapagar 0:119:00Tres Cantos - Parla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
23:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga 0:223:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B 1:0
00:00Bembibre - Almazan 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
23:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil 1:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
23:00Llosetense - Alcudia 0:223:00Mercadal - Manacor 3:1
00:00Felanitx - Santanyi -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
04:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria 2:020:00Las Palmas B - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
19:00Deportiva Minera - UCAM Murcia B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
00:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro 1:000:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo 0:1
19:00Fuente de Cantos - Azuaga -:-
19:30Olivenza - Jaraiz -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
03:00Cirbonero - Cortes 0:0SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
19:00Casalarreina - Alfaro -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
23:30Caspe - Carinena 4:023:30Ebro - Utrillas 3:1
23:30Tamarite - Fuentes 2:2
00:00Fraga - CF Illueca 4:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
00:00Villacanas - Marchamalo 2:000:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 1:3
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
21:00Vasalund - Karlbergs -:-23:00FBK Karlstad - Taby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
20:00Lunds - Rosengard -:-21:00Torns - Torslanda -:-
22:00Falkenberg - Trollhattan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
23:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 6:100:00Kiruna - Bergnasets 0:1
02:00PostponedBoden - Gottne -:-
22:00Team TG - IFK Lulea -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
02:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde 0:121:00Ahlafors IF - Lidkoping -:-
21:00Forward - Grebbestad -:-
21:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK -:-
21:00Herrestads AIF - Kumla -:-
21:00Saffle SK - Stenungsunds -:-
23:00Kongahalla - Motala -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
20:00Viggbyholms - Osteraker IFK -:-21:00Enkopings SK - Gute -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
20:00IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm -:-20:00Osterlen - Nosaby -:-
22:00Kristianstad - Simrishamn -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
02:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria 1:020:00Enskede - Nykopings -:-
20:00Smedby - Sylvia -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
02:00Husqvarna - Qviding 2:202:00Landvetter - Frolunda 2:3
21:00Astrio - Tord -:-
21:00Laholms - Ockero -:-
23:00Hittarp - Bergdalens IK -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
01:00Breitenrain - Paradiso 1:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
02:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters 1:203:00Vevey - Pully 3:1
03:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte 1:0
03:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens 1:1
03:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois 0:1
03:30Meyrin - Lausanne II 1:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
03:00Muttenz - Bassecourt 4:103:00Thun II - Muri 2:1
03:15Munsingen - Solothurn 0:1
03:15Rotkreuz - Koniz 0:0
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
03:00Hongg - Kosova 1:003:00Tuggen - Balzers 3:1
03:00YF Juventus - Gossau 4:0
03:15Uzwil - Linth 1:2
TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
18:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-19:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
00:00Kampala City - Busoga 4:121:00Airtel Kitara - BUL -:-
21:00Wakiso Giants - NEC FC -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
18:00FSC Mariupol - Prykarpattya -:-19:00Karpaty Lviv - Viktoria -:-
21:00Livyi Bereg - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
18:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Kremin -:-UKRAINE: Druha Liga
19:00Chaika - Zvyagel -:-UKRAINE: U19 League
18:00Minaj U19 - Oleksandriya U19 -:-18:00Veres Rivne U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-
18:00Zhytomyr U19 - Ch. Odessa U19 -:-
19:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
02:00Al Nasr - Hatta 1:002:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas 1:2
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:30Cerro Largo - Racing Montevideo -:-URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
07:30PostponedRiver Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
06:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 2:307:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II 2:1pen
08:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II 0:1
USA: USL League One
07:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity 2:1UZBEKISTAN: Super League
22:00OKMK - Bunyodkor -:-22:15Qizilqum - Lok. Tashkent -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
18:30Olimpik-Mobiuz - Mashal Muborak -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
07:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos 2:0WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group
20:30Connahs Q. - Newtown -:-WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group
20:30Barry - Penybont -:-20:30Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth -:-
20:30Pontypridd - Haverfordwest -:-
WALES: Cymru South
22:00Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major -:-22:00Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
22:30Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town -:-
22:30Ammanford - Caerau Ely -:-
22:30Llanelli - Pontardawe -:-
22:30Trefelin - Goytre Utd -:-
WALES: Cymru North
03:30PostponedDenbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-22:30Buckley - Guilsfield -:-
22:30Gresford - Ruthin -:-
22:30Llandudno - Holywell -:-
22:30Llanidloes - Chirk AAA FC -:-
22:30Mold Alexandra - Caersws FC -:-
22:30Porthmadog - Airbus -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
01:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 2:301:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 1:2
01:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 6:2
01:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 2:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
17:45HJK (Fin) - PK-35 (Fin) -:-19:00Ekenas (Fin) - KaPa (Fin) -:-
19:00PEPO (Fin) - JIPPO (Fin) -:-
21:00CancelledIlves (Fin) - Lahti (Fin) -:-
21:00VPS (Fin) - Jaro (Fin) -:-
22:30Klubi 04 (Fin) - SalPa (Fin) -:-
23:00Ilves (Fin) - AC Oulu (Fin) -:-
23:00Mariehamn (Fin) - KTP (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
01:00Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) 1:019:00Trelleborg W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) -:-
20:00IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) - Gamla Upsala W (Swe) -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
21:00Highlanders - Simba Bhora -:-21:00Hwange - Bulawayo Chiefs -:-
21:00Yadah - Dynamos -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.