Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Euroleague
02:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano -:-03:30Baskonia - Anadolu Efes -:-
03:30Bayern - Barcelona -:-
03:30Partizan - Olympiacos -:-
04:00Lyon-Villeurbanne - Monaco -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
23:00Buyukcekmece - Samsunspor -:-23:00Çağdaş Bodrum Spor - Galatasaray -:-
USA: NBA
07:30Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics -:-08:00New Orleans Pelicans - Milwaukee Bucks -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
07:00Obras Sanitarias - Platense -:-09:00La Union - Boca Juniors -:-
ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
02:30Shahrdari Gorgan - Al Shorta -:-ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
14:15New Zealand 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 -:-14:40Mongolia 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 -:-
16:00Qatar 3x3 - Malaysia 3x3 -:-
19:20Mongolia 3x3 - Thailand 3x3 -:-
19:45New Zealand 3x3 - Qatar 3x3 -:-
20:35Thailand 3x3 - Sri Lanka 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
15:05China 3x3 W - Chinese T. 3x3 W -:-15:35Mongolia 3x3 W - Malaysia 3x3 W -:-
16:25China 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W -:-
18:30Mongolia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
18:55Chinese T. 3x3 W - Singapore 3x3 W -:-
20:10Malaysia 3x3 W - Philippines 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
15:15West Adelaide Bearcats - South Adelaide Panthers -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
13:30West Adelaide Bearcats W - South Adelaide Panthers W -:-BELARUS: Premier League
23:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Brest 79:72BELARUS: Premier League Women
21:00Gomel 2 W - Horizont Minsk 2 W -:-BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
07:00Basquetbol La Paz - Pichincha Potosi -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
03:00Zrinjski W - Jumper W -:-BRAZIL: NBB
06:30Brasilia - Bauru -:-06:30Pato - Corinthians Paulista -:-
07:00Vasco - Paulistano -:-
08:00Flamengo - Sao Paulo -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
06:30Blumenau W - Ituano W -:-BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
01:00Balkan - CSKA Sofia -:-CANADA: Super League
05:30Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken -:-07:00KW Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
08:00Luis Matte Larrain - Boston C. C. -:-CHINA: CBA
19:35Beijing - Jilin -:-19:35Guangdong - Zhejiang Guangsha -:-
19:35Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu -:-
19:35Tianjin - Guangzhou -:-
CHINA: WCBA Women - Play Offs
19:30Guangdong W - Shanghai W -:-19:30Inner Mongolia W - Shandong W -:-
19:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Zhejiang Golden Bulls W -:-
19:30Sichuan W - Shanxi Xing Rui W -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
01:00Cedevita Junior - Bosco -:-02:00Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona -:-
00:00Dubrovnik - Split -:-
CROATIA: Prva Liga
Half TimeOsijek - Crikvenica 55:3302:00Stoja - Podstrana -:-
02:15Gorica - Kvarner -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Out
02:00Zlin - Chomutov -:-DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
02:15Horsens - Vaerlose -:-EUROPE: ABA League
01:00Zadar - FMP Beograd -:-EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
20:00VEF Riga - Rigas Zelli -:-23:00Ventspils - Tartu Ulikool -:-
EUROPE: Liga Unike
23:00Peja - Teuta Durres 122:7802:00Beselidhja - Sigal Prishtina -:-
23:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli -:-
EUROPE: WBBL Women - Play Offs
22:15TTT Riga W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W -:-FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
1st QuarterHonka - Pyrinto Tampere 2 19:101st QuarterJyvaskyla - Huima 17:23
1st QuarterKipina - Raholan Pyrkiva 29:16
00:30ToPo Helsinki - Raiders Basket -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
2nd QuarterPyrinto W - Forssan Alku W 24:1822:00Vimpelin Veto W - PeKa W -:-
FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Offs
23:00BC Nokia W - Puhuttaret W -:-GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
01:00Saarlouis W - Alba Berlin W -:-02:00Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W -:-
02:00Freiburg W - Keltern W -:-
02:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W -:-
ICELAND: Premier League
Half TimeHaukar - Alftanes 42:5001:00Hottur - Tindastoll -:-
02:00Stjarnan - Grindavik -:-
03:15Hamar - Thorl -:-
03:15Valur - Breidablik -:-
04:00Keflavik - Njardvik -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
18:00Gilboa Galil - Elitzur Ashkelon -:-19:15Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Ramat Hasharon -:-
ISRAEL: WBL Women - Play Offs
3rd QuarterMaccabi Ashdod W - Hapoel Jerusalem W 53:50Half TimeMaccabi Urban W - Elitzur Ramla W 37:47
JAPAN: B2.League
18:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-KOSOVO: Superliga
02:00Istogu - Prizreni -:-LEBANON: Division 1
03:00Mayrouba - Beirut Club -:-LITHUANIA: LKL
00:50Lietkabelis - Rytas -:-LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
2nd QuarterBC Olimpas Palanga - Jurbarkas 37:42LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs
23:30Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Siauliai W -:-MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
23:00Decic - Studentski Centar 69:101POLAND: Basket Liga
00:30Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
00:00Maia - Santo Andre -:-ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage
00:00BC Timisoara - Valcea -:-00:00CSM Focsani - Laguna Bucuresti -:-
00:00Municipal Galati - Petrolul Ploiesti -:-
00:00SCM Craiova - CSM Targu Jiu -:-
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
2nd QuarterCorona Brasov - CSM Targu Mures 34:3000:00Cluj-Napoca - CSM Constanta -:-
00:00CSM Oradea - Dinamo Bucharest -:-
ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
19:00Cluj Napoca W - Targu Mures W -:-ROMANIA: Liga National Women - Play Offs
00:30Sepsi S. W - Arad W -:-RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
4th QuarterSamara - Uralmash Ekaterinburg 66:753rd QuarterSaratov - MBA Moscow 49:44
01:00Runa Basket Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
01:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg -:-SERBIA: First League
4th QuarterDynamic - Joker 89:9500:00Mladost Zemun - Leskovac Zdravlje -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
02:00Konjice W - Domel Skofja Loka W -:-SOUTH KOREA: KBL
18:00KCC Egis - Mobis Phoebus -:-SPAIN: LEB Plata
00:45Prat Joventut - CB Santfeliuenc -:-SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
01:00Ferrol W - IDK Gipuzkoa W -:-01:00Valencia W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
03:00Uni Girona W - Celta W -:-
03:00Zaragoza W - Araski W -:-
04:00Barcelona CBS W - Gernika Bizkaia W -:-
04:00Cadi La Seu W - Gran Canaria W -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
17:00Taiwan Beer - Bank of Taiwan -:-19:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
19:00Formosa Dreamers - Kaohsiung Steelers -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
13:00Cathay Life W - Taipower W -:-15:00Taiyuan W - Chunghua Telecom W -:-
TURKEY: TBL
20:30Bornova - Cayirova -:-22:00Balıkesir BŞB - Final Spor -:-
TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
2nd QuarterHigh Touch - Karamursel 36:28TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
19:30CBK Mersin W - Besiktas W -:-00:00Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
4th QuarterBC Halychyna - BC Dnipro 36:74UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
03:45Newcastle Eagles - Caledonia Gladiators -:-URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
08:00Malvin - Bigua -:-08:15Goes - Urupan -:-
USA: NBA G League
07:00College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics -:-07:00Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge -:-
08:00Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends -:-
10:00Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite -:-
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
07:09Arizona - Clemson -:-07:39UConn - San Diego State -:-
09:39North Carolina - Alabama -:-
10:09Iowa State - Illinois -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.