Basketball » Today » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
EUROPE: Euroleague
03:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia 95:80USA: NBA
07:00Charlotte Hornets - Cleveland Cavaliers 118:11107:00Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors 93:101
07:00Washington Wizards - Brooklyn Nets 119:122ot
07:30Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers 120:106
07:30Philadelphia 76ers - Los Angeles Clippers 107:108
07:30Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks 101:145
08:00Chicago Bulls - Indiana Pacers 125:99
08:00Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Lakers 124:136
08:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Detroit Pistons 106:91
08:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Houston Rockets 126:132ot
09:00Utah Jazz - San Antonio Spurs 111:118
10:00Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns 97:104
ARGENTINA: Liga A
08:00Gimnasia - Obera TC 85:8209:00Independiente de Oliva - Riachuelo 76:80
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
08:00Rocamora W - Ciclista Olimpico W 76:41ASIA: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
04:00Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut 95:92ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 - Qualification
11:00Macau 3x3 - Maldives 3x3 21:1311:25Malaysia 3x3 - India 3x3 21:9
12:45Indonesia 3x3 - Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 16:10
13:10Sri Lanka 3x3 - South Korea 3x3 21:19
14:15Chinese Taipei 3x3 - Hong Kong 3x3 19:17
15:05Tahiti 3x3 - Kyrgyzstan 3x3 9:11ot
15:35Australia 3x3 - Kazakhstan 3x3 18:7
18:30Chinese Taipei 3x3 - Iran 3x3 10:21
20:10Iran 3x3 - Hong Kong 3x3 20:10
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women - Qualification
11:50Tahiti 3x3 W - Maldives 3x3 W 12:612:20Philippines 3x3 W - Kazakhstan 3x3 W 21:12
14:40Iran 3x3 W - Macau 3x3 W 16:5
16:00Hong Kong 3x3 W - India 3x3 W 12:18
16:25South Korea 3x3 W - Macau 3x3 W 18:9
18:55India 3x3 W - Indonesia 3x3 W 20:13
19:20Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W - Hong Kong 3x3 W 2:21
19:45Iran 3x3 W - South Korea 3x3 W 14:11
20:35Indonesia 3x3 W - Northern Mariana Islands 3x3 W 22:2
AUSTRALIA: NBL - Play Offs
16:30Tasmania JackJumpers - Melbourne United 86:88AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
17:45Central Districts Lions - Norwood Flames 118:11317:45Forestville Eagles - Eastern Mavericks 96:84
18:00PostponedSouthern Tigers - Woodville Warriors -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
16:00Central Districts Lions W - Norwood Flames W 89:8316:00Forestville Eagles W - Eastern Mavericks W 58:50
16:00PostponedSouthern Tigers W - Woodville Warriors W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
20:30Beeliar Boodjar - Mandurah Magic 103:9120:30Joondalup Wolves - Perth Redbacks 89:67
20:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Perry Lakes Hawks 82:87
20:30Rockingham Flames - South West Slammers 96:85
20:30Warwick Senators - East Perth Eagles 97:83
20:30Willetton Tigers - Lakeside Lightning 107:101
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
18:30Beeliar Boodjar W - Mandurah Magic W 83:7318:30Joondalup Wolves W - Perth Redbacks W 87:78
18:30Kalamunda Eastern Suns W - Perry Lakes Hawks W 46:125
18:30Rockingham Flames W - South West Slammers W 103:44
18:30Warwick Senators W - East Perth Eagles W 96:81
18:30Willetton Tigers W - Lakeside Lightning W 71:80ot
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
03:15Duches Klosterneuburg W - UBI Graz W 63:72otBELARUS: Premier League
2nd QuarterSDUSHOR Minsk - Brest 20:19BELARUS: Premier League Women
21:00Gomel W - BC Minsk youth W 52:70BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
08:30Atletico Nacional - Saracho 77:70BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH
03:00Siroki Brijeg - KK Bosna 82:71BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
01:00Orlovi W - Celik Zenica W 92:77BRAZIL: NBB
06:00Minas - Pinheiros 81:5106:30Uniao Corinthians - Cearense 85:93
07:00Caxias do Sul - Franca 79:89
BRAZIL: LBF Women
06:30Sampaio W - Sao Jose W 82:4207:00SESI Araraquara W - Catanduva W 98:45
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
00:00Yambol - Shumen 86:105CHINA: CBA
19:35Fujian - Shandong 98:11519:35Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen 77:89
19:35Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzhou 100:116
19:35Qingdao - Beijing Royal Fighters 120:113
19:35Shanghai - Xinjiang 115:93
19:35Sichuan - Liaoning 82:101
CROATIA: Prva Liga
00:45Kastela - Marsonia 85:7902:00Omis - Samobor 90:101
04:00Mladost - KK Zagreb 60:88
00:00Osijek - Crikvenica -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
00:30NH Ostrava - Srsni Pisek 81:6401:30Slavia Prague - Olomoucko 85:82
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage
00:00Brno - Nymburk 74:7900:45Kolin - Opava 79:100
01:00USK Prague - Decin 70:75
01:00Usti n. Labem - Pardubice 99:83
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Play Offs
02:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Pardubice 2 102:54CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs
01:00Slavia Prague W - Hradec Kralove W 79:6401:00Zabiny Brno W - Ostrava W 71:41
03:00KP Brno W - Chomutov W 71:57
EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Play Offs
03:00Bilbao - Chemnitz 73:9803:30Varese - Bahcesehir Kol. 81:80
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
03:30Belfius Mons - Den Helder 83:7703:30Circus Brussels - Yoast Utd 62:71
03:30Kortrijk - LWD Basket 85:92
03:30Leuven Bears - Okapi Aalst 71:63
03:30Mechelen - Feyenoord 74:80
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League
00:30TAL TECH - Prometey 81:104EUROPE: Liga Unike
23:00Trepca - Kamza Basket 90:4602:00Tirana - Golden Eagle Ylli 56:92
2nd QuarterPeja - Teuta Durres 45:13
EUROPE: Liga Unike Women
00:00Bashkimi W - Penza W 96:53FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage
00:30Kobrat - Bisons Loimaa 83:8500:30Lahti Basketball - KTP Kotka Basket 115:102
00:30Pyrinto Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola 71:73
FINLAND: I Divisioona A - Play Offs
00:30Honka - Pyrinto Tampere 2 -:-00:30Jyvaskyla - Huima -:-
00:30Kipina - Raholan Pyrkiva -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
00:30PeKa W - Vimpelin Veto W 78:6300:30Tapiolan Honka W - Kouvottaret W 76:84
00:30Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - HBA-Marsky Helsinki W 90:46
00:30Pyrinto W - Forssan Alku W -:-
FINLAND: I Divisioona Women - Play Out
00:30LePy W - Korihait W 87:49FRANCE: Espoirs U21
01:00Cholet U21 - Le Mans U21 80:7801:30JL Bourg U21 - Dijon U21 81:73
GEORGIA: Superleague
23:00Iverioni - Batumi 66:73GERMANY: BBL
03:00Hamburg - Syntainics MBC 107:76HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
01:00DVTK W - Ujbuda BEAC W 86:5201:00Sopron W - PEAC-Pecs W 77:54
01:00Szekszard W - TFSE-MTK W 88:82
01:00UNI Gyor W - Vasas Csata W 94:53
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Out
01:00Szigetszentmiklos W - Cegledi W 77:45ICELAND: Premier League
00:00Haukar - Alftanes -:-ICELAND: Premier League Women - Winners stage
03:15Njardvik W - Haukar W 84:7104:15Grindavik W - Keflavik W 78:61
ISRAEL: Israel Cup
00:35Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Beer Sheva 90:9400:40Ironi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Eilat 80:61
00:45Nes Ziona - H. Afula 88:79
00:50Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Haifa 90:73
01:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Galil Elyon 89:69
ISRAEL: WBL Women - Play Offs
23:40Maccabi Ashdod W - Hapoel Jerusalem W -:-23:55Maccabi Urban W - Elitzur Ramla W -:-
LEBANON: Division 1
4th QuarterChampville - Antranik Beirut 66:614th QuarterNSA - Homenetmen Beirut 55:75
LITHUANIA: LKL
01:00Mazeikiai - Pieno Zvaigzdes 79:7300:50Lietkabelis - Rytas -:-
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
00:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Jurbarkas -:-LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
03:00Bertrange - Amicale Steesel 91:8803:00Contern - Ettelbruck 83:100
03:15Larochette - Walferdange 88:75
03:30T71 Dudelange - Esch 65:83
MEXICO: CIBACOPA
10:00Zonkeys de Tijuana - Ostioneros de Guaymas 83:6611:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Astros 69:80
11:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Halcones de Obregon 70:62
11:15Rayos de Hermosillo - Angeles CDMX 72:88
12:00Venados de Mazatlan - Frayles de Guasave 95:86
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
23:00Decic - Ibar Rozaje 84:9223:00Milenijum - Danilovgrad 69:79
01:00Pljevlja - Sutjeska 87:82
01:00Podgorica - Tivat 81:69
01:00Studentski Centar - Primorje 73:55
2nd QuarterDecic - Studentski Centar 21:30
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
14:30Whai - Bay Hawks 91:70NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga
02:00MZT Skopje - Vardar 86:7802:00Pelister - FMP Akademija 98:89
NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
03:00Fyllingen - Gimle 78:77POLAND: Basket Liga
03:00Slask Wroclaw - Anwil Wloclawek 82:96otPOLAND: 1. Liga
02:00MKKS Koszalin - Gornik Walbrzych 80:8803:00HydroTruck Radom - WKK Wroclaw 78:63
03:00Poznan - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 93:98
PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
05:00Imortal - Portimonense 88:66ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage
00:15Corona Brasov - CSM Targu Mures -:-ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
18:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Olimpia Brasov W 82:80RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
23:15Minsk - Astana 60:581st QuarterSamara - Uralmash Ekaterinburg 19:27
23:30Saratov - MBA Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League Women
23:00Spartak Moscow W - Novosibirsk W 76:5323:30Nika Siktivkar W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 68:62
SERBIA: First League
01:00Tamis - Zlatibor 78:8802:00Cacak 94 - Vojvodina Novi Sad 72:73
2nd QuarterDynamic - Joker 26:24
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
01:30Vojvodina 021 W - Sloga Pozega W 69:6401:30PostponedVrbas W - Topolchanka W -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
02:00Samorin W - CBK Kosice W 72:59SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
01:00LTH Castings - KK Krka Novo mesto 63:78SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
03:45Maribor W - Cinkarna Celje W 52:127SOUTH KOREA: KBL
18:00Seoul Knights - LG Sakers 82:6218:00Suwon KT - Anyang JungKwanJang 81:83
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
18:00Woori WON W - KB Stars W 62:57SPAIN: LEB Plata
04:00Almansa - Enrique Soler 57:7800:45Prat Joventut - CB Santfeliuenc -:-
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
19:00Jairis W - Bembibre W 73:48SWEDEN: Superettan
02:00Eskilstuna - Ockelbo 76:8802:00Malbas - IK Eos 85:72
02:00Tureberg - Huddinge 57:69
03:00Sloga Uppsala - AIK Basket 102:82
SWEDEN: Basketettan Women
03:00Alvik 2 W - Norrort W 102:67SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
02:30Fribourg Olympic - Sdent BBC Nyon 87:6802:30Geneva Lions - BBC Monthey 78:61
02:30SAM Massagno - Lausanne Basket 96:77
SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
03:30Nyon W - BBC Troistorrents W 69:81TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
23:00Tesvikiye - Sakarya BB 55:6719:00Akhisar Belediye - Ayos Spor 81:91
00:00High Touch - Karamursel -:-
TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs
23:00Izmit Bld. W - Galatasaray W 75:78UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
23:00BC Dnipro - BC Halychyna 97:5300:00Cherkaski Mavpy - BK Zaporozhye 82:67
01:00Rivne - Stariy Lutsk 92:68
2nd QuarterBC Halychyna - BC Dnipro 18:28
URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya - Losers stage
11:00Larre Borges - Trouville 0:20USA: NBA G League
23:00Delaware Blue Coats - Capital City Go-Go 116:12223:00Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise 116:102
23:00Westchester - Greensboro Swarm 110:92
01:00Oklahoma City Blue - Birmingham Squadron 115:99
07:00Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls 103:98ot
07:00Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves 142:124
07:00Wisconsin Herd - Indiana Mad Ants 113:109
10:00Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers 104:100
10:00Santa Cruz Warriors - South Bay Lakers 117:120
USA: NIT
07:00Seton Hall - UNLV 91:6809:00Utah Utes - VCU Rams 74:54
USA: CIT
07:00Norfolk State - IPFW 75:67USA: CBI
05:00Seattle - High Point 77:67Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.