Basketball » 14.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
ITALY: Lega A
02:00Trento - Tortona 83:8102:30Pesaro - Pistoia 89:82
23:00Treviso - Olimpia Milano 89:91
00:00Reggiana - Brindisi 74:66
00:15Virtus Bologna - Cremona 93:85
SPAIN: ACB
00:00Murcia - Palencia 90:7700:00Obradoiro CAB - Manresa 86:94
02:45Tenerife - Bilbao 101:84
03:00Unicaja - Basket Zaragoza 83:72
18:30Baskonia - Breogan 76:74
23:00Basquet Girona - Barcelona 75:81
00:00Gran Canaria - MoraBanc Andorra 97:92
00:30Granada - Valencia 81:88
00:30Real Madrid - Joventut Badalona 95:92
TURKEY: Super Lig
23:00Bahcesehir Kol. - Galatasaray 90:8918:00Anadolu Efes - Besiktas 90:75
20:30PostponedÇağdaş Bodrum Spor - Tofas -:-
23:00Bursaspor - Manisa 102:94ot
ALBANIA: Superliga
23:00Beselidhja - Tirana 80:58ARGENTINA: Liga A
08:00Argentino - Obera TC 73:78AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
10:00Central Coast Crusaders - Penrith P. 112:9512:00Hornsby S. - Inner West Bulls 87:104
13:15Newcastle Falcons - Canberra 60:67
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
10:00Hornsby S. W - Inner West Bulls W 50:6011:00Newcastle Falcons W - Canberra W 84:52
12:00Central Coast W - Penrith P. W 86:57
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
13:00Gold Coast Rollers - South West Metro Pirates 111:9414:00Sunshine Coast Phoenix - Southern District 78:85
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women
11:00Gold Coast Rollers W - South West Metro Pirates W 73:7912:00Sunshine Coast Phoenix W - Southern District Spartans W 53:77
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
12:30Melbourne Tigers - Knox 55:8712:30Mt Gambier - Ballarat 94:105
13:00Casey Cavaliers - Bendigo Braves 79:81
14:00Keilor Thunder - Geelong 103:97
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
10:30Melbourne Tigers W - Knox W 75:9310:30Mt. Gambier W - Ballarat W 67:64
11:00Casey Cavaliers W - Bendigo Braves W 84:114
12:00Keilor Thunder W - Geelong W 97:80
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
13:45Sturt Sabres - South Adelaide Panthers 97:94AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
12:00Sturt Sabres W - South Adelaide Panthers W 70:77AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
12:00Mandurah Magic - Geraldton Buccaneers 103:104AUSTRIA: Superliga - Losers stage
00:00Furstenfeld - BBC Nord 82:8800:00Oberwart Gunners - Kapfenberg Bulls 84:76
00:00Vienna Timberwolves - Vienna Basket 60:79
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
00:00Klosterneuburg Dukes - Swans Gmunden 81:8300:00Traiskirchen Lions - Graz UBSC 93:65
00:00Wels - St. Polten 76:87
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
23:00Mistelbach - Wagram 93:70BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs
01:00Al Muharraq - Al Ahli 95:82BELARUS: Premier League - Play Offs
21:00Gomel - Rubon II 93:87BELARUS: Premier League Women - Play Offs
18:00Rguor Minsk W - BC Minsk youth W 73:6019:00Horizont Minsk 2 W - Minsk W 49:103
BELARUS: Premier League Women - Play Out
18:00Gomel 2 W - Victoria Brest W 44:61BELGIUM: Top Division Women - Play Offs
21:15Mechelen W - Phantoms W 91:5821:30Braine W - Namur W 78:69
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Losers stage
23:00Leotar Trebinje - Posusje 94:80BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
00:00Igokea - Sloboda 87:7600:00KK Bosna - Siroki Brijeg 85:69
01:00Mrkonjic Grad - Borac Banja Luka 50:71
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women - Play Offs
23:30Jumper W - Zrinjski W 101:9002:00Celik Zenica W - Leotar Trebinje W 86:52
BRAZIL: NBB
04:00Cerrado - Cearense 83:84ot04:30Vasco - Pinheiros 63:72
05:00Bauru - Mogi 80:68
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
00:00Academic Plovdiv - Yambol 74:7200:00Beroe - Minyor 66:113
00:00Shumen - Levski 89:67
BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage
23:00Balkan - Cherno More 80:6818:00Spartak Pleven - Rilski Sportist 85:81
CANADA: Super League
07:00KW Titans - Jamestown Jackals 121:9707:00Sudbury - Los Angeles Ignite 112:102
07:00Virginia Valley Vipers - Montreal Toundra 93:107
CHILE: LNB
07:15Leones Quilpue - Naviera Ulloa 85:5607:30Espanol Osorno - Las Animas 107:90
07:45Valdivia - Puente Alto 77:63
08:00Liceo Pablo Neruda - Sportiva Italiana 79:85
08:15CD Puerto Varas - U. De Concepcion 71:102
08:30Catolica - Ancud 79:84
08:30Puerto Montt - Espanol de Talca 85:87
CHILE: LNB 2
03:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Boston C. C. 59:7606:30Colo Colo - Brisas 77:72
07:00Aleman - Stadio Italiano 52:68
07:00Arabe Valparaiso - Luis Matte Larrain 80:76
07:30Sergio Ceppi - Truenos De Talca 85:73
08:30Arturo Prat San Felipe - Municipal Chillan 81:83
CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
19:35Beijing - Shanghai 116:9919:35Guangzhou - Qingdao 92:78
CROATIA: Premijer liga
02:00Alkar - GKK Sibenka 101:109ot00:00Skrljevo - Dinamo Zagreb 75:95
CROATIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs
23:00Osijek - Samobor 99:6900:00Kvarner - Gorica 93:70
CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women
00:30Zadar Plus W - FSV Rijeka W 57:9401:00Sibenik W - Tresnjevka 2009 W 66:83
00:00Brod na Savi W - Plamen Pozega W 58:90
00:00Novi Zagreb W - Split W 81:43
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
20:00Bears Academy - Amager 61:64EUROPE: ABA League - Play Offs
01:00Buducnost - Zadar 100:69EUROPE: BIBL - Play Offs
23:00Lovcen Cetinje - Peja 82:93EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
02:30Belfius Mons - LWD Basket 89:8002:30Circus Brussels - Okapi Aalst 75:71
02:30Mechelen - Yoast Utd 94:67
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
21:00Liege - Donar Groningen 88:7021:00Oostende - Den Bosch 85:61
21:00Spirou Charleroi - Zwolle 66:63
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
00:00VEF Riga - Prometey 66:87EUROPE: Euroleague Women - Play Offs
21:00CBK Mersin W - USK Prague W 67:9500:00Fenerbahce W - ESB Villeneuve W 106:73
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
23:00Karhu Basket - Salon Vilpas 92:89ot22:00Kataja - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 71:70
FRANCE: LNB
00:30Nancy - Le Mans 68:6000:30Strasbourg - Gravelines-Dunkerque 68:65
03:00Dijon - Monaco 72:80
20:30Ada Blois - Lyon-Villeurbanne 72:98
22:30Roanne - Cholet 82:69
FRANCE: Pro B
02:00Boulazac - Chalons-Reims 70:7802:00Orleans - Angers 94:98
02:30Vichy - St. Chamond 85:74
FRANCE: Espoirs U21
23:00Ada Blois U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 94:10023:00Dijon U21 - Monaco U21 91:92
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women - Play Offs
02:00Aulnoye AS W - Nice W 77:6502:00Montbrison W - Pays Voironnais W 69:58
GEORGIA: Superleague
23:00Rustavi - Orbi 97:7717:00Gau - Kavkasia 79:87
19:30TSU - Batumi 79:109
22:00Rashi - Kutaisi 99:106
GERMANY: BBL
00:30Basketball Braunschweig - Crailsheim Merlins 98:8800:30Chemnitz - Tubingen 113:82
02:00Ludwigsburg - Heidelberg 93:68
02:00Vechta - Oldenburg 82:88
21:30Bamberg - Hamburg 86:80
21:30Bonn - Gottingen 95:85
21:30Syntainics MBC - Alba Berlin 67:76
23:00Rostock - Ulm 71:96
00:30Wurzburg - Bayern 82:90
GERMANY: Pro A
00:30Nurnberger - Bochum 78:6901:00Dusseldorf - Trier 73:74
01:00Giessen - Phoenix Hagen 87:68
01:30Koblenz - Bayreuth 93:63
01:30Munster - Kirchheim 89:75
01:30Paderborn - Bremerhaven 90:98
21:00Frankfurt - Dresden 79:75
22:00Vechta 2 - PS Karlsruhe 75:93
22:30Jena - Artland 86:76
GERMANY: Pro B - Play Offs
00:00Koln - BIS Baskets Speyer 72:6200:00Rhondorf - Rostock 2 108:73
00:00Wolmirstedt - Lowen 79:74
01:00OrangeAcademy - Bernau 83:73
01:30Leverkusen - Bayern 2 78:49
01:30Schwelm - Oberhaching 67:85
22:00Coburg - Berlin Braves 71:72
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
22:00TK Hannover W - Keltern W 64:5900:30Halle W - Alba Berlin W 65:68
GREECE: Basket League - Losers stage
23:00Maroussi - Apollon Patras 77:7322:15AEK Athens - Lavrio 100:67
GREECE: Basket League - Winners stage
01:15Promitheas - Kolossos Rhodes 96:73GREECE: A1 Women - 5th-8th places
22:00Giannina W - Iraklis W 89:40GREECE: A1 Women - Play Offs
19:00Esperides Kalliotheas W - Proteas Voulas W 95:7420:00Olympiacos W - Panathinaikos W 72:69
GREECE: A1 Women - Play Out
18:45Athinaikos W - Lefkadas W 77:97GREECE: A2 Women
18:00Agia Paraskevis W - AEK Peristeriou W 49:4218:00Anagennisi W - Pierikos Arhelaos W 51:52
18:00Anorthosis Volou W - Panathlitikos W 50:90
18:00Apollon Ptolemaidas W - Kavala W 41:57
18:00Aris W - Panseraikos W 38:68
18:00Dafni W - Danaoi Argous W 55:43
18:00Falirou W - Terpsithea Glyfadas W 46:63
18:00Ionikos W - Amilla Peristeriou W 58:36
18:00Kronos W - Melission W 69:52
18:00Promitheas W - Porfyras W 34:84
18:00Pylaia W - Ment W 60:45
18:00Sporting Athens W - Amyntas W 37:54
HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Out
00:00Kormend - KTE-Duna 74:8000:00OSE Lions - Kaposvari 83:79
00:00Szedeak - Atomeromu Paks 81:96
HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Offs
23:00Alba Fehervar - Soproni KC 105:8600:00Szolnoki Olaj - NKA Pecs 99:79
00:00Szombathely - Budapesti Honved Se 102:60
ICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
23:00Fjolnir W - Keflavik W 69:10001:00Thor AK Akureyri W - Grindavik W 85:101
03:00Stjarnan W - Haukar W 79:70
IRELAND: SuperLeague - Play Offs
23:30Killester - Eanna 61:93ISRAEL: Super League
00:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Holon 91:8202:00Galil Elyon - Hapoel Jerusalem 71:80
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
02:15Elitzur Shomron - Maccabi Raanana 88:80ITALY: Serie A2
00:30Assigeco Piacenza - Treviglio 85:8002:30Udine - Sebastiani Rieti 66:89
00:00Cento - Vigevano 74:72
00:00Chiusi - Trapani 79:71
00:00Fortitudo Bologna - Basket Torino 78:59
00:00Orzinuovi - Latina 91:76
00:00Pallacanestro Nardo - Agrigento 89:76
00:00Rimini - Luiss Roma 88:64
00:00Trieste - Urania Milano 84:86
00:00Verona - JuVi Cremona 89:68
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
00:00Campobasso W - San Martino W 82:6100:00Oxygen Roma W - Brixia W 76:73
00:00Ragusa W - Sanga Milano W 73:54
00:00San Giovanni W - Virtus Bologna W 49:60
00:00Sassari W - Faenza W 68:63
00:00Schio W - Battipaglia W 101:51
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A
23:00San Salvatore Selargius W - Roma-Nord W 68:5400:00Scrivia W - Empoli W 73:58
02:30Carugate W - Torino Teen W 51:72
02:30Mantova W - Libertas Moncalieri W 75:46
00:00Basket Roma W - Valdarno W 38:75
00:00Broni W - Costa Masnaga W 50:66
00:00Spezia W - Giussano W 60:47
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B
00:00Trieste W - Abano Terme W 58:6900:30Ancona W - Roseto W 60:80
01:00Treviso W - Matelica W 63:64
02:00Ponzano W - Itas Alperia Bolzano W 57:52
02:30Rovigo W - Alpo VillaFranca W 67:77
20:30Libertas Udine W - Umbertide W 64:53
00:00Vicenza W - Vigarano W 67:60
JAPAN: B.League
12:05Saga - Nagasaki 73:8012:35Shimane - Ryukyu 77:73
13:05Akita - Sendai 82:76
13:05Hiroshima D. - Toyama 83:65
13:05Hokkaido - Utsunomiya Brex 67:84
13:05Osaka - Kyoto 83:93
13:05Shinshu - Brave Thunders 76:80
13:05Sun Rockers Shibuya - SeaHorses Mikawa 67:81
13:05Yokohama - NeoPhoenix 92:99
14:05Alvark - Ibaraki Robots 79:67
14:05Chiba - Gunma 88:75
14:05Diamond Dolphins - Nagoya Fighting Eagles 67:84
JAPAN: B2.League
13:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Shizuoka 77:8013:00Kumamoto - Fukuoka 91:85
13:00Shiga - Kobe 72:69
13:00Yamagata Wyverns - Iwate 65:79
13:10Niigata - Fukushima 57:92
14:00Altiri Chiba - Koshigaya Alphas 83:79
14:00Aomori - Nara 90:103
JAPAN: W League Women - Play Offs
13:00Fujitsu W - Denso Iris W 62:73LEBANON: Division 1 - Play Offs
02:00NSA - Al-Riyadi 73:103LITHUANIA: LKL
22:20Zalgiris Kaunas - Rytas 92:7800:30Mazeikiai - Jonava 62:79
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
23:15Ettelbruck - Esch 76:63LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
01:00Kordall Steelers - Mambra Mamer 96:6002:00Grengewald Hueschtert - Musel Pikes 76:97
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Play Offs
00:00Dudelange W - Bertrange W 78:63LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
23:00Mersch W - Musel Pikes W 62:72MEXICO: CIBACOPA
09:15Venados de Mazatlan - Halcones de Obregon 70:6110:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Angeles CDMX 90:80
10:45Zonkeys de Tijuana - Rayos de Hermosillo 102:90
11:15Caballeros de Culiacan - Frayles de Guasave 91:80
11:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Astros 83:104
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
01:30Kotor - Danilovgrad 73:7100:00Pljevlja - Decic 82:91
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Losers stage
01:30Leiden W - QSTA United W 67:4802:00Limburg W - Den Helder W 58:67
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Winners stage
00:30Jolly Jumpers W - Binnenland W 74:6702:00Triple Threat W - Grasshoppers W 62:59
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
11:00Canterbury Rams - Auckland Tuatara 99:11114:30Franklin Bulls - Manawatu Jets 101:83
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs
00:00MZT Skopje - Gostivar 89:6702:30Feniks 2010 - Rabotnicki 91:106
18:30TFT Skopje - Cair 2030 76:65
00:00Euro Nickel - Pelister 69:79
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Out
00:00Kozuv - Ohrid 91:5900:00Vardar - FMP Akademija 94:92ot
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Out
19:00Tim Arena W - Probasket W 65:87NORWAY: BLNO - Play Offs
23:00Baerum - Fyllingen 73:87PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
15:00Phoenix Fuelmasters - Magnolia Hotshots 93:10718:15NorthPort - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 88:95
POLAND: Basket Liga
23:30Lublin - Spojnia Stargard 110:10819:30Dabrowa Gornicza - Lancut 100:90
21:30Slask Wroclaw - Torun 78:69
23:30Szczecin - Legia 84:85
POLAND: 1. Liga
00:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Krosno 68:8400:00Alstom Krakow - Slask Wroclaw II 75:105
00:00Bydgoszcz - WKK Wroclaw 103:75
00:00HydroTruck Radom - AWF Katowice 95:88
00:00MKKS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski 78:102
00:00Niedzwiadki Chemart Przemysl - Pelplin 105:95
00:00Poli. Opolska - Gornik Walbrzych 90:87
00:00Polonia Warszawa - GKS Tychy 84:64
00:00Poznan - Sokol Miedzychod 91:63
PORTUGAL: LPB
23:00Sporting CP - Esgueira 88:7304:30Lusitania - Benfica 73:113
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage
22:00Academica - Imortal B 54:5822:00Galitos Aveiro - Barreirense 61:58
22:00Sampaense - Ginasio Olhanense 77:68
22:00Vasco Da Gama - Benfica Lisboa B 88:79
PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs
03:15Gdessa Barreiro W - Benfica W 50:4722:00Esgueira W - Uniao Sportiva W 63:60
PUERTO RICO: BSN
08:00Aguada Santeros - Indios de Mayaguez 66:7208:00Capitanes de Arecibo - San German 97:76
08:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Mets de Guaynabo 70:72
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs
00:00Voluntari - CSU Sibiu 91:89ROMANIA: Liga National Women - 5th-8th places
18:00Cluj Napoca W - Rapid Bucuresti W 99:81ROMANIA: Liga National Women - Play Offs
00:00Sepsi S. W - Municipal Targoviste W 82:57RUSSIA: VTB United League - Losers stage
18:00Astana - Samara 94:92ot19:00Nizhny Novgorod - Saratov 65:81
20:00MBA Moscow - Minsk 81:70
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
23:00Unics Kazan - CSKA Moscow 88:7821:00Zenit Petersburg - Parma Perm 77:66
SERBIA: First League
01:00Cacak 94 - Dynamic 78:5201:00Sloboda - Tamis 81:73
01:30Sloga - Vojvodina Novi Sad 91:99
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
00:00Topolchanka W - Sloga Pozega W 0:2002:00Subotica W - Mega MIS W 66:118
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
23:30BC Prievidza - Inter Bratislava 88:8400:00Iskra Svit - Spisski Rytieri 70:80
23:00BC Komarno - MBK Handlova 94:81
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
23:00MBK Ruzomberok W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W 52:69SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women - Play Offs
00:00Triglav W - Ilirija W 60:50SPAIN: LEB Oro
18:00Oviedo - Caceres 89:7118:30Estudiantes - Gipuzkoa 90:81
18:30Forca Lleida - Alicante 91:77
18:30Ourense - Estela 65:72
18:30Real Betis - San Pablo Burgos 76:88
23:00Tizona Burgos - Melilla 89:74
00:00Leyma Coruna - Real Valladolid 80:66
00:30Fuenlabrada - Clavijo 78:75
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
00:00Ciudad de Huelva - Salou 96:7500:00Enrique Soler - Sant Antoni 78:79
00:10CB Santfeliuenc - Albacete 57:74
02:30Gran Canaria B - Moron 70:85
18:00Algeciras - Prat Joventut 72:83
00:00Benicarlo - Zornotza ST 65:64
00:30Ponferrada - Basquet L'Horta Godella 72:67
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Relegation - Play Offs
00:00Juventud Alcala - Palmer Basket 75:10302:00L'Hospitalet - Almansa 86:63
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Winners Play Offs
02:00Cartagena - Zamora 60:69SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
00:15Bembibre W - IDK Gipuzkoa W 52:8900:30Gernika Bizkaia W - Celta W 73:64
01:15Ensino W - Zaragoza W 70:75
01:15Valencia W - Ferrol W 79:66
02:00Gran Canaria W - Araski W 83:59
18:00Jairis W - Cadi La Seu W 78:65
18:45Barcelona CBS W - Uni Girona W 72:70
00:00Estudiantes W - Perfumerias Avenida W 63:69
SWEDEN: Superettan - Play Offs
22:00Huddinge - Sloga Uppsala 74:10922:00Wetterbygden Stars - KFUM Fryshuset 80:88
23:00Hogsbo - Helsingborg 96:64
00:00AIK Basket - Tureberg 87:70
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
23:30Fribourg Olympic - Geneva Lions 95:6123:30SAM Massagno - Neuchatel 93:72
SWITZERLAND: SB League Women - Play Offs
22:00Fribourg W - Nyon W 74:57TAIWAN: SBL
17:00Taiwan Beer - Changhua 90:8519:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 77:84
TAIWAN: P. League+
14:30Formosa Dreamers - Taoyuan Pauian Pilots 97:8017:00Kaohsiung Steelers - Fubon Braves 69:98
TAIWAN: T1 League
14:00New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taipei Taishin Mars 76:11416:30Taiwan Beer Leopards - Tainan TSG GhostHawks 125:121
TAIWAN: WSBL Women
13:00Chunghua Telecom W - Taipower W 56:5115:00Taiyuan W - Cathay Life W 76:78
TURKEY: TBL
23:15OGM Ormanspor - Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor 84:7819:00Gaziantep - Kapakli Spor 104:76
20:45Harem Spor - Mersin BŞB 81:92
22:30Yalovaspor - Final Spor 74:65
TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
23:00Ege Universitesi - Konya BBSK 79:70TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
19:00Botas 2 W - Bodrum W 50:5920:30Bursa Antspor W - Ferhatoglu W 70:61
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
19:00BC Dnipro - Cherkaski Mavpy 78:73UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
00:00Surrey Scorchers - Newcastle Eagles 90:7703:00Bristol Flyers - Manchester Giants 87:67
22:00Sheffield Sharks - Cheshire Phoenix 92:99
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
01:00Nottingham Wildcats W - Leicester Riders W 69:9202:30Newcastle Eagles W - Oaklands Wolves W 71:67
22:00PostponedBA London Lions W - Cardiff Met Archers W -:-
23:00Essex Rebels W - Durham Palatinates W 72:84
WORLD: Champions League Americas - Play Offs
06:10Halcones de Xalapa - Flamengo 87:9009:10Quimsa - Hebraica y Macabi 89:75
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
m.Flashscore.in provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.in website for technical reasons.