REFRESH

Top Scores » Today » All Games

Cricket

INDIA: Vijay Hazare Trophy

11:30Baroda - Vidarbha -:-

Football

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

02:45Bulgaria - England -:-
02:45Kosovo - Montenegro -:-
02:45Ukraine - Portugal -:-
02:45Lithuania - Serbia -:-
02:45France - Turkey -:-
02:45Iceland - Andorra -:-
02:45Moldova - Albania -:-
00:00Finland - Armenia -:-

Basketball

USA: NBA - Pre-season

07:30Miami Heat - Atlanta Hawks -:-
10:30Los Angeles Lakers - Golden State Warriors -:-
09:00Utah Jazz - Sacramento Kings -:-
10:00Phoenix Suns - Denver Nuggets -:-
08:00Memphis Grizzlies - Charlotte Hornets -:-
08:30Dallas Mavericks - Oklahoma City Thunder -:-

Tennis

ATP - SINGLES: Stockholm (Sweden), hard (indoor)

17:00CancelledSchnur B. (Can) - Verdasco F. (Esp) -:-
19:30Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-
18:00Albot R. (Mda) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) -:-
00:00Otte O. (Ger) - Popyrin Al. (Aus) -:-
22:30Schnur B. (Can) - Stebe C. (Ger) -:-
21:00Querrey S. (Usa) - Novak D. (Aut) -:-
00:30Ymer E. (Swe) - Sugita Y. (Jpn) -:-
21:00Paul T. (Usa) - Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) -:-
02:00Tipsarevic J. (Srb) - Moutet C. (Fra) -:-
00:30Evans D. (Gbr) - Tomic B. (Aus) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

16:00Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
17:30Donskoy E. (Rus) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) -:-
23:30Bublik A. (Kaz) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-
20:30Chardy J. (Fra) - Jarry N. (Chi) -:-
22:00Karlovic I. (Cro) - Bedene A. (Slo) -:-
19:00Kohlschreiber P. (Ger) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-
16:00Dubrivnyy A. (Rus) - Kecmanovic M. (Srb) -:-
Set 2Rosol L. (Cze) - Londero J. I. (Arg) 0:1 (6:7,3:1)
01:55Mannarino A. (Fra) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (indoor)

00:00Simon G. (Fra) - Darcis S. (Bel) -:-
19:30Kwon Soon W. (Kor) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
18:00Lopez F. (Esp) - Norrie C. (Gbr) -:-
18:00Barrere G. (Fra) - Struff J-L. (Ger) -:-
19:30Delbonis F. (Arg) - Copil M. (Rou) -:-
22:30Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Sinner J. (Ita) -:-
Set 1Pella G. (Arg) - Gojowczyk P. (Ger) 0:0 (3:3)
01:00Sonego L. (Ita) - Tsonga J-W. (Fra) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (indoor)

18:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Puig M. (Pur) -:-
18:00Doi M. (Jpn) - Goerges J. (Ger) -:-
18:00Petkovic A. (Ger) - Giorgi C. (Ita) -:-
18:00Parmentier P. (Fra) - Cirstea S. (Rou) -:-
00:25Rogers S. (Usa) - Maria T. (Ger) -:-
18:00Gauff C. (Usa) - Blinkova A. (Rus) -:-
18:00McNally C. (Usa) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-
18:00Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Niculescu M. (Rou) -:-
18:00Paquet C. (Fra) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
18:00Lottner A. (Ger) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) -:-
18:00Siegemund L. (Ger) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) -:-
03:25Pliskova Kr. (Cze) - Bolsova Zadoinov A. (Esp) -:-
01:55Allertova D. (Cze) - Minella M. (Lux) -:-
Set 3Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Gasparyan M. (Rus) 1:1 (6:2,6:7,3:4)

WTA - SINGLES: Moscow (Russia), hard (indoor)

22:00Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-
21:00Jabeur O. (Tun) - Kudermetova V. (Rus) -:-
19:30Yastremska D. (Ukr) - Kasatkina D. (Rus) -:-
19:00Hercog P. (Slo) - Siniakova K. (Cze) -:-
00:25Kuznetsova S. (Rus) - Muchova K. (Cze) -:-
17:30Cepelova J. (Svk) - Alexandrova E. (Rus) -:-
20:30Gracheva V. (Rus) - Tomljanovic A. (Aus) -:-
17:30Flipkens K. (Bel) - Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) -:-
16:00Babos T. (Hun) - Kanepi K. (Est) -:-

REFRESH

Top Scores | Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.in provides live scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.in website for technical reasons.